Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Vlasim vs MFK Karvina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Stadion v Kollarove ulici, Vlasim
2026. nov. 29., V
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Vlasim host MFK Karvina in the ChNL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Vlasim at 1.77 goals for, 1.47 against; MFK Karvina at 1.9 for, 1.34 against. Head-to-head, Vlasim have won 2 to MFK Karvina's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 2026. júl. 31., ending 1:0. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.69) point toward MFK Karvina. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

22%
Vlasim
28%
Döntetlenek
50%
MFK Karvina
Döntetlen valószínűség: 28% Favorit: MFK Karvina

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

76% / Magas Magabiztosság
  • MFK Karvina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • MFK Karvina are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 88%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 31.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 14%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Vlasim Kapott gól nélkül 13%
MFK Karvina Kapott gól nélkül 11%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Vlasim MFK Karvina
Meccsek 30 29
Győzelmek 12 18
Döntetlenek 5 2
Vereségek 13 9
Lőtt Gólok 1.77 1.9
Kapott Gólok 1.47 1.34
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.25 1.69
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. júl. 31. ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0
2022. nov. 13. ChNL
Vlasim vs MFK Karvina
2:1
2022. aug. 5. ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
3:2
2020. szept. 30. MOL Cup
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:3
2016. márc. 26. ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Vlasim 22 / 100
MFK Karvina 47 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Vlasim MFK Karvina

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp MFK Karvina Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Attacking prowess: Vlasim scored in 80% of their last 30 outings.

MFK Karvina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Vlasim stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Gólszerzési trendek

Vlasim VS MFK Karvina
1.38 Lőtt gólok 2
1.38 Kapott gólok 1.13
88% Felett 1.5 88%
50% Felett 2.5 63%
25% Felett 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasim

(Home)
06 Nov
Opava
1 : 0
Vlasim
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Jihlava
2 : 0
Vlasim
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
09 Oct
Slavia Prague B
0 : 2
Vlasim
Page 1 of 6

MFK Karvina

(Away)
06 Nov
Jihlava
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
30 Oct
MFK Karvina
2 : 2
Slavia Prague B
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
MFK Karvina
3 : 0
Dukla Prague
09 Oct
Taborsko
0 : 1
MFK Karvina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 14 10 1 3 31:16 31
2 Dukla Prague 14 8 3 3 24:19 27
3 Jihlava 14 8 2 4 25:16 26
4 Vlasim 14 6 3 5 23:17 21
5 Pribram 14 5 6 3 25:21 21
6 Usti nad Labem 14 5 5 4 20:19 20
7 Opava 14 4 6 4 19:21 18
8 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
9 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
10 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 Zizkov 14 4 3 7 13:22 15
13 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)