Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

VSK Aarhus vs Middelfart - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Denmark Denmark

2nd Division
2026. nov. 14., Szo
VS
du. 12:30
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

VSK Aarhus host Middelfart in the 2nd Division. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Middelfart have shipped 1.97 goals a game lately, while VSK Aarhus have conceded 1.17 and scored 1.41. Past meetings favor Middelfart slightly — 0-3-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. szept. 19., ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.75, favoring VSK Aarhus. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

27%
VSK Aarhus
33%
Döntetlenek
40%
Middelfart
Döntetlen valószínűség: 33% Favorit: Middelfart

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

70% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • VSK Aarhus have won more games recently than Middelfart.
  • Middelfart are the model's pick here, at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 92%
Over 1.5 Gól 82%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 71.8%
VSK Aarhus Kapott gól nélkül 12%
Middelfart Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika VSK Aarhus Middelfart
Meccsek 29 29
Győzelmek 11 10
Döntetlenek 9 7
Vereségek 9 12
Lőtt Gólok 1.41 1.72
Kapott Gólok 1.17 1.97
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.56 1.75
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. szept. 19. 2nd Division
Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus
1:1
2026. júl. 18. Club Friendly
Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus
3:0
2025. febr. 1. Club Friendly
VSK Aarhus vs Middelfart
0:0
2024. júl. 20. Club Friendly
Middelfart vs VSK Aarhus
2:1
2023. máj. 27. 3rd Division
VSK Aarhus vs Middelfart
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

VSK Aarhus 27 / 100
Middelfart 38 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
VSK Aarhus Middelfart

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Middelfart Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

VSK Aarhus scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Middelfart let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.20 goals as a typical output.

Solid form: VSK Aarhus remains unbeaten in 2 of 5 recent matches.

Gólszerzési trendek

VSK Aarhus VS Middelfart
1.13 Lőtt gólok 1.75
1.75 Kapott gólok 2
88% Felett 1.5 75%
50% Felett 2.5 50%
50% Felett 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

VSK Aarhus

(Home)
30 Oct
Skive
4 : 1
VSK Aarhus
24 Oct
VSK Aarhus
2 : 2
Naestved IF
18 Oct
Thisted FC
2 : 2
VSK Aarhus
11 Oct
Nykobing
3 : 1
VSK Aarhus
02 Oct
VSK Aarhus
0 : 2
Brabrand
Page 1 of 6

Middelfart

(Away)
31 Oct
Fremad Amager
2 : 1
Middelfart
24 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Skive
17 Oct
Middelfart
3 : 3
Roskilde
10 Oct
Boldklubben 1893
3 : 1
Middelfart
03 Oct
Middelfart
1 : 0
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nykobing 14 9 4 1 37:16 31
2 Roskilde 14 6 8 0 28:13 26
3 Boldklubben 1893 14 6 3 5 25:20 21
4 Skive 14 6 3 5 22:19 21
5 Naestved IF 14 4 9 1 19:16 21
6 VSK Aarhus 14 5 5 4 20:18 20
7 Fremad Amager 14 5 5 4 18:23 20
8 Middelfart 14 4 7 3 26:21 19
9 Brabrand 14 4 3 7 17:23 15
10 Hellerup 14 4 3 7 13:23 15
11 Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 14 2 3 9 13:28 9
12 Thisted FC 14 1 3 10 12:30 6
Promotion - 2nd Division (Promotion Group)
Relegation - 2nd Division (Relegation Group)