Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Warrington Rylands vs Gainsborough - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Anglia Anglia

NPL Premier Division
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 03:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Warrington Rylands host Gainsborough in the NPL Premier Division. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Warrington Rylands have averaged 1.66 scored and 1.55 conceded recently, against Gainsborough's 1.73 scored and 1.57 conceded. Past meetings favor Gainsborough slightly — 1-2-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. márc. 28., ending 0:0. The numbers (1.94 xG vs 2.38) point toward Warrington Rylands. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

31%
Warrington Rylands
39%
Döntetlenek
30%
Gainsborough
Döntetlen valószínűség: 39% Favorit: Draw

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

65% / Közepes Magabiztosság
  • Form's been kind to Warrington Rylands lately — more wins on the board than Gainsborough.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 86%).

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 99%
Over 1.5 Gól 94%
Over 2.5 Gól 86%
Over 3.5 Gól 63%
Over 4.5 Gól 28%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 74.2%
Warrington Rylands Kapott gól nélkül 10%
Gainsborough Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Warrington Rylands Gainsborough
Meccsek 29 30
Győzelmek 15 12
Döntetlenek 2 5
Vereségek 12 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.66 1.73
Kapott Gólok 1.55 1.57
Várható Gólok (xG) 1.94 2.38
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. márc. 28. NPL Premier Division
Gainsborough vs Warrington Rylands
0:0
2025. aug. 16. NPL Premier Division
Warrington Rylands vs Gainsborough
4:2
2025. márc. 1. NPL Premier Division
Warrington Rylands vs Gainsborough
1:1
2025. febr. 11. NPL Premier Division
Gainsborough vs Warrington Rylands
3:1
2024. febr. 24. NPL Premier Division
Warrington Rylands vs Gainsborough
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Warrington Rylands 30 / 100
Gainsborough 29 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Warrington Rylands Gainsborough

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Gainsborough Win (2)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

Gainsborough has conceded goals in 83% of their last 30 outings.

These sides typically produce 3.40 goals when they meet.

Attacking prowess: Warrington Rylands scored in 72% of their last 29 outings.

Warrington Rylands has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Gólszerzési trendek

Warrington Rylands VS Gainsborough
2.38 Lőtt gólok 3.13
1.63 Kapott gólok 1.5
88% Felett 1.5 100%
88% Felett 2.5 100%
63% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Warrington Rylands

(Home)
31 Oct
Ashton United
1 : 2
Warrington Rylands
24 Oct
Warrington Rylands
1 : 3
Guiseley
13 Oct
Warrington Rylands
5 : 1
Curzon Ashton
10 Oct
Cleethorpes
3 : 0
Warrington Rylands
06 Oct
Leek Town
3 : 3
Warrington Rylands
Page 1 of 6

Gainsborough

(Away)
31 Oct
Gainsborough
1 : 1
Bamber Bridge
27 Oct
Gainsborough
0 : 3
Curzon Ashton
24 Oct
Warrington Town
1 : 2
Gainsborough
17 Oct
Gainsborough
4 : 0
Hyde
13 Oct
Gainsborough
3 : 1
Ilkeston
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Redcar Athletic 16 10 5 1 35:15 35
2 Cleethorpes 15 10 3 2 32:9 33
3 Guiseley 15 10 2 3 33:15 32
4 Curzon Ashton 16 10 1 5 30:18 31
5 Gainsborough 16 9 2 5 32:21 29
6 Avro 16 9 2 5 39:30 29
7 Workington 16 8 3 5 28:26 27
8 Warrington Rylands 15 8 2 5 27:22 26
9 Warrington Town 16 7 5 4 28:24 26
10 Bury FC 14 7 2 5 30:18 23
11 Alfreton 16 7 2 7 23:18 23
12 Lancaster 17 6 3 8 20:29 21
13 AFC Emley 17 5 5 7 19:28 20
14 Whitby 16 6 1 9 22:42 19
15 Quorn 15 4 6 5 27:32 18
16 Stockton 16 4 3 9 23:28 15
17 Hyde 16 4 3 9 15:30 15
18 Ashton United 16 3 5 8 18:21 14
19 Leek Town 16 3 5 8 31:37 14
20 Ilkeston 16 4 1 11 11:34 13
21 United of Manchester 16 2 6 8 20:27 12
22 Bamber Bridge 16 2 5 9 18:37 11
Promotion - National League North 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)
Promotion - NPL Premier Division (Play Offs)