Sport Tippek

Stadium Background

Wehen vs TSV Havelse - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Németország Németország

3. Liga BRITA-Arena, Wiesbaden
2026. nov. 7., Szo
VS
du. 01:00
Mi tippünk

Meccs Összegzés

Wehen host TSV Havelse in the 3. Liga. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Wehen at 1.47 goals for, 1.63 against; TSV Havelse at 1.54 for, 2.31 against. Past meetings favor Wehen slightly — 3-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 2026. ápr. 8., ending 1:4. Model xG sits at 2.44 vs 1.19, favoring Wehen. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Győzelmi Esélyek

10 000 szimuláció alapján, a hazai pálya és forma figyelembevételével

90%
Wehen
6%
Döntetlenek
4%
TSV Havelse
Döntetlen valószínűség: 6% Favorit: Wehen

Modell Magabiztosság

Aggregált indikátor pontszám

95% / Nagyon Magas Magabiztosság
  • TSV Havelse haven't matched Wehen's recent run of results.
  • Wehen are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • A jó befejezések gólgazdag meccsre utalnak (Over 2.5 valószínűség: 78%).
  • Wehen have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Gólvalószínűség

Gólpiacok becslése xG átalakítási előzmények alapján

Over 0.5 Gól 98%
Over 1.5 Gól 87.5%
Over 2.5 Gól 78%
Over 3.5 Gól 50.5%
Over 4.5 Gól 23%
Mindkét csapat betalál (BTTS) 76.2%
Wehen Kapott gól nélkül 20%
TSV Havelse Kapott gól nélkül 10%

Csapatform Elemzés

Meccsenkénti átlagok

Statisztika Wehen TSV Havelse
Meccsek 30 26
Győzelmek 11 7
Döntetlenek 5 6
Vereségek 14 13
Lőtt Gólok 1.47 1.54
Kapott Gólok 1.63 2.31
Várható Gólok (xG) 2.44 1.19
Várható Kapott Gólok (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historikus sikerességi arányok a fő piacokon

2026. ápr. 8. 3. Liga
Wehen vs TSV Havelse
1:4
2025. nov. 1. 3. Liga
TSV Havelse vs Wehen
0:2
2022. jan. 26. 3. Liga
TSV Havelse vs Wehen
0:1
2021. aug. 22. 3. Liga
Wehen vs TSV Havelse
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum Index

Aktuális teljesítményindex fáradtság & ellenfél szerint (0-100)

Wehen 85 / 100
TSV Havelse 10 / 100
Hogyan számítjuk: Súlyozott képlet a formából (60%), gólkülönbségből (20%), pályaválasztásból (10%) és hiányzókból (10%).

Támadási & Védekezési Hatékonyság

TÁMADÁS VÉDEKEZÉS BIRTOKLÁS Fegyelem
Wehen TSV Havelse

Predikciós Panel

Szimulált eredménygyakoriságok

Elsődleges Tipp Wehen Win (1)
Másodlagos Tipp Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Tipp Yes (GG)
Over/Under Vélemény Over 2.5

Smart Insights

A rendszer által észlelt egyedi minták

TSV Havelse has conceded goals in 92% of their last 26 outings.

Wehen has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Wehen's goal record stands at 70% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

These sides typically produce 2.75 goals when they meet.

Gólszerzési trendek

Wehen VS TSV Havelse
2.25 Lőtt gólok 1.13
1.25 Kapott gólok 2.63
75% Felett 1.5 100%
63% Felett 2.5 88%
38% Felett 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Wehen

(Home)
31 Oct
Verl
1 : 4
Wehen
24 Oct
Wehen
7 : 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
17 Oct
Regensburg
0 : 0
Wehen
14 Oct
Wehen
3 : 0
Alemannia Aachen
11 Oct
Ingolstadt
2 : 4
Wehen
Page 1 of 6

TSV Havelse

(Away)
31 Oct
TSV Havelse
1 : 1
Ingolstadt
25 Oct
TSV Havelse
3 : 2
Saarbrucken
18 Oct
Meppen
1 : 1
TSV Havelse
13 Oct
TSV Havelse
2 : 2
Wurzburger Kickers
10 Oct
Regensburg
5 : 0
TSV Havelse
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 FC Viktoria Koln 12 8 2 2 31:15 26
2 Duisburg 12 8 2 2 31:17 26
3 RW Essen 12 7 3 2 20:13 24
4 Saarbrucken 12 6 2 4 28:21 20
5 Alemannia Aachen 12 6 2 4 19:18 20
6 Wehen 12 5 3 4 23:17 18
7 Ingolstadt 12 5 3 4 16:17 18
8 Mannheim 12 5 1 6 21:19 16
9 Hoffenheim II 12 5 1 6 21:20 16
10 Dusseldorf 12 4 4 4 12:14 16
11 Hansa Rostock 12 4 4 4 19:22 16
12 Meppen 12 4 3 5 16:17 15
13 VfB Stuttgart II 12 4 3 5 21:23 15
14 Preussen Munster 12 4 3 5 20:23 15
15 Wurzburger Kickers 12 4 2 6 17:24 14
16 Regensburg 12 3 4 5 22:21 13
17 Verl 12 3 3 6 17:26 12
18 Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12 3 3 6 13:26 12
19 Fortuna Koln 12 2 4 6 9:14 10
20 TSV Havelse 12 2 4 6 17:26 10
Promotion - 2. Bundesliga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Bundesliga (Relegation)