Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Bistrica vs Beltinci - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sab, 14 Nov 2026
VS
01.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Bistrica host Beltinci in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Bistrica have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Beltinci's 2.59 scored and 1.38 conceded. Head-to-head, Bistrica have won 2 to Beltinci's 2, with 1 draws. They last met on 6 Mei 2026, ending 3:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 2.38) point toward Beltinci. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

9%
Bistrica
11%
Seri
80%
Beltinci
Proyeksi hasil seri: 11% Unggulan: Beltinci

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

93% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Beltinci carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model gives Beltinci a 80% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. SNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 56.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 25%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 72.6%
Bistrica Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Beltinci Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Bistrica Beltinci
Main 29 29
Menang 12 19
Seri 5 2
Kalah 12 8
Gol Masuk 1.55 2.59
Gol Kemasukan 1.72 1.38
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 2.38
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

6 Mei 2026 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
3:0
25 Okt 2025 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
0:1
15 Mar 2025 2. SNL
Beltinci vs Bistrica
1:3
1 Sep 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
2:2
28 Apr 2024 2. SNL
Bistrica vs Beltinci
1:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Bistrica 10 / 100
Beltinci 74 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Bistrica Beltinci

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Beltinci Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Recent resilience: Bistrica stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Bistrica found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Beltinci has conceded goals in 66% of their last 29 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.60 goals per match.

Tren Skor

Bistrica VS Beltinci
1.88 Gol Dicetak 3.38
1.38 Gol Kebobolan 1.13
75% Atas 1.5 88%
63% Atas 2.5 88%
50% Atas 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Bistrica

(Home)
01 Nov
Bistrica
2 : 0
Krsko Posavje
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
23 Oct
Bistrica
4 : 3
Bilje
17 Oct
Bistrica
1 : 0
Primorje
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
Page 1 of 6

Beltinci

(Away)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
28 Oct
Beltinci
3 : 4
Triglav
25 Oct
Tromejnik Montpreis
0 : 5
Beltinci
18 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 2
Beltinci
10 Oct
Beltinci
5 : 1
Bilje
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)