Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Brujas Salamanca vs Colchagua CD - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Chile Chile

Segunda Division Estadio Municipal de Salamanca, Salamanca
Min, 8 Nov 2026
VS
09.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Brujas Salamanca host Colchagua CD in the Segunda Division. Chances could be at a premium in this fixture. Brujas Salamanca have averaged 1.17 scored and 0.66 conceded recently, against Colchagua CD's 1.13 scored and 1.43 conceded. Past meetings favor Brujas Salamanca slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 1 Sep 2026, ending 0:1. Model xG sits at 1.06 vs 0.56, favoring Brujas Salamanca. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

31%
Brujas Salamanca
40%
Seri
29%
Colchagua CD
Proyeksi hasil seri: 40% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

66% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Colchagua CD haven't matched Brujas Salamanca's recent run of results.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 70%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 32%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 67.8%
Brujas Salamanca Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Colchagua CD Tanpa Kebobolan 14%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD
Main 29 30
Menang 15 9
Seri 10 8
Kalah 4 13
Gol Masuk 1.17 1.13
Gol Kemasukan 0.66 1.43
Expected Goals (xG) 1.06 0.56
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

1 Sep 2026 Segunda Division
Colchagua CD vs Brujas Salamanca
0:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Brujas Salamanca 32 / 100
Colchagua CD 29 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Brujas Salamanca Colchagua CD

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Draw (X)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Brujas Salamanca scored in 72% of their last 29 games.

Defensive concern: Colchagua CD conceded in 70% of 30 recent games.

Brujas Salamanca has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Away concern: Colchagua CD has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Brujas Salamanca VS Colchagua CD
1 Gol Dicetak 0.13
1 Gol Kebobolan 1.13
63% Atas 1.5 25%
50% Atas 2.5 13%
0% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Brujas Salamanca

(Home)
04 Oct
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 0
Linares Unido
26 Sept
Santiago City
1 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
12 Sept
Trasandino
3 : 0
Brujas Salamanca
06 Sept
Brujas Salamanca
2 : 1
Osorno
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

Colchagua CD

(Away)
10 Oct
Santiago City
2 : 3
Colchagua CD
04 Oct
Colchagua CD
2 : 0
Osorno
13 Sept
Concon National
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
05 Sept
Linares Unido
1 : 0
Colchagua CD
01 Sept
Colchagua CD
0 : 1
Brujas Salamanca
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Santiago City 7 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Linares Unido 7 4 1 2 11:11 13
3 Trasandino 7 2 3 2 14:11 9
4 Brujas Salamanca 6 3 0 3 5:7 9
5 Concon National 7 3 0 4 8:11 9
6 Colchagua CD 7 2 1 4 5:6 7
7 Osorno 7 2 1 4 8:10 7
Promotion - Liga de Ascenso 2027 (Main)