Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Dravinja vs NK Krka - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Jum, 13 Nov 2026
VS
04.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Dravinja host NK Krka in the 2. SNL. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Dravinja have averaged 1.25 scored and 1.54 conceded recently, against NK Krka's 1.43 scored and 1.86 conceded. Past meetings favor Dravinja slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 30 Apr 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 1.69, favoring Dravinja. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

80%
Dravinja
11%
Seri
9%
NK Krka
Proyeksi hasil seri: 11% Unggulan: Dravinja

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

93% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • NK Krka haven't matched Dravinja's recent run of results.
  • 80% — that's where the model lands on Dravinja taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 38%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 17%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 74.6%
Dravinja Tanpa Kebobolan 13%
NK Krka Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Dravinja NK Krka
Main 28 28
Menang 10 8
Seri 7 4
Kalah 11 16
Gol Masuk 1.25 1.43
Gol Kemasukan 1.54 1.86
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.69
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

30 Apr 2026 2. SNL
Dravinja vs NK Krka
1:0
18 Okt 2025 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
2:2
15 Mar 2025 2. SNL
Dravinja vs NK Krka
0:0
1 Sep 2024 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
0:3
17 Nov 2023 2. SNL
NK Krka vs Dravinja
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Dravinja 75 / 100
NK Krka 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Dravinja NK Krka

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Dravinja Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Dravinja scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

NK Krka has conceded goals in 71% of their last 28 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.20 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Dravinja remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Dravinja VS NK Krka
2 Gol Dicetak 1.38
2 Gol Kebobolan 1.63
100% Atas 1.5 88%
75% Atas 2.5 75%
63% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Dravinja

(Home)
31 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 0
Jadran Dekani
28 Oct
Krsko Posavje
0 : 6
Dravinja
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
11 Oct
Primorje
1 : 1
Dravinja
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

NK Krka

(Away)
02 Nov
Triglav
2 : 4
NK Krka
27 Oct
NK Krka
3 : 0
Vrhnika
17 Oct
Bilje
2 : 0
NK Krka
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
03 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 1
NK Krka
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)