Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

3. Liga - West
Sab, 14 Nov 2026
VS
12.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Dunajska Luzna host MSK Puchov in the 3. Liga - West. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Dunajska Luzna have averaged 2.54 scored and 0.68 conceded recently, against MSK Puchov's 1.68 scored and 1.18 conceded. Past meetings favor Dunajska Luzna slightly — 3-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 9 Mar 2014, ending 4:0. xG projections (1.13 - 1.81) back Dunajska Luzna to edge this. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

31%
Dunajska Luzna
40%
Seri
29%
MSK Puchov
Proyeksi hasil seri: 40% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

66% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Dunajska Luzna come out ahead of MSK Puchov on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Dunajska Luzna here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 70%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 32%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 69.8%
Dunajska Luzna Tanpa Kebobolan 11%
MSK Puchov Tanpa Kebobolan 13%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov
Main 28 28
Menang 21 10
Seri 4 9
Kalah 3 9
Gol Masuk 2.54 1.68
Gol Kemasukan 0.68 1.18
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.81
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

9 Mar 2014 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
4:0
3 Agu 2013 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
1:3
28 Apr 2012 4. liga - West
MSK Puchov vs Dunajska Luzna
0:0
18 Sep 2011 4. liga - West
Dunajska Luzna vs MSK Puchov
1:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Dunajska Luzna 30 / 100
MSK Puchov 29 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Dunajska Luzna MSK Puchov

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Draw (X)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Dunajska Luzna scored in 96% of their last 28 games.

Dunajska Luzna has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

MSK Puchov has conceded goals in 61% of their last 28 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.25 goals per match.

Tren Skor

Dunajska Luzna VS MSK Puchov
1.5 Gol Dicetak 2.88
0.75 Gol Kebobolan 0.75
63% Atas 1.5 100%
50% Atas 2.5 50%
13% Atas 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Dunajska Luzna

(Home)
30 Oct
Komarno B
0 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
24 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
2 : 1
Raca
17 Oct
Sala
0 : 1
Dunajska Luzna
10 Oct
Dunajska Luzna
3 : 0
Dun. Streda B
03 Oct
Banik Prievidza
1 : 2
Dunajska Luzna
Page 1 of 6

MSK Puchov

(Away)
01 Nov
Raca
1 : 8
MSK Puchov
24 Oct
MSK Puchov
4 : 0
Sala
18 Oct
Dun. Streda B
2 : 0
MSK Puchov
10 Oct
MSK Puchov
1 : 1
Banik Prievidza
03 Oct
Castkovce
1 : 2
MSK Puchov
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Nitra 12 11 1 0 45:10 34
2 Dunajska Luzna 13 8 3 2 19:10 27
3 MSK Puchov 13 7 4 2 31:9 25
4 Gabcikovo 12 6 2 4 22:19 20
5 Myjava 12 5 4 3 21:15 19
6 Belusa 13 4 6 3 26:21 18
7 Nove Zamky 12 5 3 4 15:18 18
8 Dun. Streda B 13 5 3 5 24:19 18
9 MSK Senec 13 5 1 7 13:22 16
10 Banik Prievidza 12 5 1 6 19:21 16
11 Castkovce 13 4 2 7 19:27 14
12 Trencin B 13 4 2 7 23:24 14
13 Komarno B 13 4 2 7 15:30 14
14 Velke Ludince 13 3 3 7 18:31 12
15 Raca 13 2 4 7 15:34 10
16 Sala 12 1 3 8 8:23 6
Promotion - 2. liga 2027/2028 (Main)