Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Min, 8 Nov 2026
VS
01.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Jesenice host Slovan Ljubljana in the 2. SNL. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Jesenice have averaged 1.14 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Slovan Ljubljana's 1.17 scored and 1.83 conceded. Past meetings favor Slovan Ljubljana slightly — 0-4-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Mei 2026, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.81 - 1.13) back Slovan Ljubljana to edge this. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

27%
Jesenice
33%
Seri
40%
Slovan Ljubljana
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: Slovan Ljubljana

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Form's been kind to Slovan Ljubljana lately — more wins on the board than Jesenice.
  • Model gives Slovan Ljubljana a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Slovan Ljubljana here — 4 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 98%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 87.5%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 44%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 20%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 70.2%
Jesenice Tanpa Kebobolan 20%
Slovan Ljubljana Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana
Main 29 29
Menang 8 9
Seri 6 5
Kalah 15 15
Gol Masuk 1.14 1.17
Gol Kemasukan 1.79 1.83
Expected Goals (xG) 1.81 1.13
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

7 Mei 2026 2. SNL
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
1:0
25 Okt 2025 2. SNL
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
2:3
14 Apr 2024 3. SNL - West
Slovan Ljubljana vs Jesenice
2:1
30 Sep 2023 3. SNL - West
Jesenice vs Slovan Ljubljana
1:4

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Jesenice 28 / 100
Slovan Ljubljana 38 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Jesenice Slovan Ljubljana

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Slovan Ljubljana Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Slovan Ljubljana's defensive record shows goals conceded in 86% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 3.50 goals.

Slovan Ljubljana's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Jesenice's goal record stands at 59% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Tren Skor

Jesenice VS Slovan Ljubljana
2 Gol Dicetak 0.75
1.5 Gol Kebobolan 1.63
100% Atas 1.5 75%
75% Atas 2.5 38%
63% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Jesenice

(Home)
31 Oct
Rudar
2 : 2
Jesenice
28 Oct
Jesenice
1 : 3
Bistrica
16 Oct
Dravinja
2 : 1
Jesenice
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
04 Oct
Triglav
4 : 0
Jesenice
Page 1 of 6

Slovan Ljubljana

(Away)
01 Nov
Slovan Ljubljana
0 : 1
Primorje
27 Oct
Tabor Sezana
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
17 Oct
Rudar
2 : 0
Slovan Ljubljana
11 Oct
Slovan Ljubljana
1 : 1
Bistrica
03 Oct
Dravinja
1 : 4
Slovan Ljubljana
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)