Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Melaka FC vs Star City - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Malaysia Malaysia

Super League Hang Jebat Stadium, Malacca
Sab, 21 Nov 2026
VS
12.15 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Melaka FC host Star City in the Super League. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Melaka FC have averaged 0.97 scored and 2.07 conceded recently, against Star City's 1.57 scored and 1.79 conceded. Head-to-head, Melaka FC have won 0 to Star City's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 16 Mei 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.88, favoring Star City. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

31%
Melaka FC
40%
Seri
29%
Star City
Proyeksi hasil seri: 40% Unggulan: Draw

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

66% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Star City carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular Super League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 70%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 32%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 72.2%
Melaka FC Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Star City Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Melaka FC Star City
Main 29 28
Menang 6 10
Seri 5 6
Kalah 18 12
Gol Masuk 0.97 1.57
Gol Kemasukan 2.07 1.79
Expected Goals (xG) 1.56 1.88
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

16 Mei 2026 Super League
Star City vs Melaka FC
1:1
24 Des 2025 Super League
Melaka FC vs Star City
0:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Melaka FC 30 / 100
Star City 28 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Melaka FC Star City

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Draw (X)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Melaka FC scored in 66% of their last 29 games.

Star City let in goals in 71% of their last 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Solid form: Melaka FC remains unbeaten in 1 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Melaka FC VS Star City
1 Gol Dicetak 1.75
2 Gol Kebobolan 2.13
88% Atas 1.5 100%
75% Atas 2.5 75%
25% Atas 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Melaka FC

(Home)
12 Sept
Melaka FC
1 : 2
Kuching City FC
09 Sept
Penang
2 : 1
Melaka FC
06 Sept
Selangor
3 : 2
Melaka FC
02 Sept
Melaka FC
0 : 1
Penang
30 Aug
Melaka FC
2 : 1
Negeri Sembilan FA
Page 1 of 6

Star City

(Away)
19 Sept
Star City
1 : 4
Selangor
12 Sept
Star City
1 : 1
Terengganu
08 Sept
Star City
2 : 0
Kedah
05 Sept
Negeri Sembilan FA
2 : 2
Star City
02 Sept
Kedah
2 : 2
Star City
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Johor DT 5 5 0 0 25:0 15
2 Kuching City FC 5 4 0 1 15:4 12
3 Selangor 4 4 0 0 13:3 12
4 Sabah 4 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 DPMM 4 2 0 2 3:5 6
6 Kuala Lumpur City 5 2 0 3 4:13 6
7 Terengganu 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
8 Negeri Sembilan FA 4 1 1 2 6:7 4
9 Penang 4 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Melaka FC 4 1 0 3 5:9 3
11 Star City 4 0 2 2 4:13 2
12 Kelantan Red Warrior 5 0 0 5 4:24 0
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2027/2028 (League phase)
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Main)