Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

NK Brezice vs Ilirija - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovenia Slovenia

2. SNL
Sab, 14 Nov 2026
VS
04.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

NK Brezice host Ilirija in the 2. SNL. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. NK Brezice have averaged 1.54 scored and 1.79 conceded recently, against Ilirija's 1.55 scored and 1.45 conceded. Past meetings favor NK Brezice slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20 Nov 2021, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 1.94, favoring NK Brezice. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

18%
NK Brezice
22%
Seri
60%
Ilirija
Proyeksi hasil seri: 22% Unggulan: Ilirija

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

82% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • NK Brezice have managed 1.54 goals a game lately — Ilirija are scoring more at 1.55.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Ilirija taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 44%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 20%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 73.4%
NK Brezice Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Ilirija Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik NK Brezice Ilirija
Main 28 29
Menang 11 11
Seri 6 4
Kalah 11 14
Gol Masuk 1.54 1.55
Gol Kemasukan 1.79 1.45
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.94
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

20 Nov 2021 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
2:1
8 Agu 2021 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:2
4 Mei 2019 2. SNL
NK Brezice vs Ilirija
3:1
13 Okt 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
1:1
28 Apr 2018 2. SNL
Ilirija vs NK Brezice
2:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

NK Brezice 18 / 100
Ilirija 56 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
NK Brezice Ilirija

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Ilirija Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Historical meetings average 3.20 goals per match.

Attacking prowess: NK Brezice scored in 75% of their last 28 outings.

Ilirija's defensive record shows goals conceded in 69% of 29 matches.

Solid form: NK Brezice remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

NK Brezice VS Ilirija
1.63 Gol Dicetak 1.75
2.13 Gol Kebobolan 1.38
88% Atas 1.5 75%
75% Atas 2.5 63%
50% Atas 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

NK Brezice

(Home)
02 Nov
NK Brezice
0 : 6
Beltinci
27 Oct
Jadran Dekani
0 : 0
NK Brezice
23 Oct
NK Brezice
4 : 2
Aluminij
18 Oct
NK Brezice
2 : 1
Krsko Posavje
10 Oct
Jesenice
2 : 2
NK Brezice
Page 1 of 6

Ilirija

(Away)
31 Oct
Vrhnika
1 : 4
Ilirija
27 Oct
Ilirija
3 : 0
Bilje
16 Oct
Ilirija
0 : 1
Tabor Sezana
10 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 1
NK Krka
04 Oct
Ilirija
2 : 4
Beltinci
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Tabor Sezana 13 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 Beltinci 13 9 1 3 39:17 28
3 Triglav 13 9 1 3 27:12 28
4 Bistrica 13 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 Ilirija 13 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 Bilje 13 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 Rudar 13 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 Jesenice 13 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 Slovan Ljubljana 13 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 4 4 5 7:8 16
11 Primorje 13 4 4 5 13:17 16
12 Dravinja 13 4 2 7 19:26 14
13 Vrhnika 13 4 2 7 12:22 14
14 NK Krka 13 4 1 8 17:22 13
15 Krsko Posavje 13 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 13 1 4 8 12:27 7
Promotion - Prva liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Prva liga (Relegation)