Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Wales Wales

Cymru North
Sab, 21 Nov 2026
VS
02.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Penrhyncoch host Rhyl in the Cymru North. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Rhyl have shipped 1.87 goals a game lately, while Penrhyncoch have conceded 2.03 and scored 1.14. Past meetings favor Penrhyncoch slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 18 Apr 2026, ending 3:0. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 2.44, favoring Rhyl. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

27%
Penrhyncoch
33%
Seri
40%
Rhyl
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: Rhyl

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Penrhyncoch haven't matched Rhyl's recent run of results.
  • Win probability leans Rhyl's way, sitting at 40%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 98%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 87.5%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 75.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 34%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75%
Penrhyncoch Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Rhyl Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Penrhyncoch Rhyl
Main 29 31
Menang 9 11
Seri 3 5
Kalah 17 15
Gol Masuk 1.14 1.52
Gol Kemasukan 2.03 1.87
Expected Goals (xG) 1.38 2.44
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

18 Apr 2026 Cymru North
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
3:0
1 Nov 2025 Cymru North
Rhyl vs Penrhyncoch
3:1
8 Feb 2020 Cymru North
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
2:1
21 Sep 2019 Cymru North
Rhyl vs Penrhyncoch
0:0
11 Jan 2019 Cymru Alliance
Penrhyncoch vs Rhyl
0:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Penrhyncoch 26 / 100
Rhyl 38 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Penrhyncoch Rhyl

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Rhyl Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Rhyl let in goals in 87% of their last 31 matches.

Penrhyncoch's goal record stands at 66% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Games between these two average 2.20 goals.

Away concern: Rhyl has suffered 3 losses in 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Penrhyncoch VS Rhyl
0.5 Gol Dicetak 1.88
3 Gol Kebobolan 2.25
75% Atas 1.5 100%
63% Atas 2.5 88%
63% Atas 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Penrhyncoch

(Home)
31 Oct
Holyhead
3 : 1
Penrhyncoch
10 Oct
Llanuwchllyn
4 : 1
Penrhyncoch
03 Oct
Penrhyncoch
0 : 1
Gresford
25 Sept
Ruthin Town
2 : 0
Penrhyncoch
15 Sept
Penrhyncoch
0 : 1
Bala
Page 1 of 6

Rhyl

(Away)
31 Oct
Mold Alexandra
2 : 1
Rhyl
24 Oct
Rhyl
2 : 2
Newtown
09 Oct
Ruthin Town
1 : 1
Rhyl
03 Oct
Rhyl
2 : 3
Brickfield Rangers
26 Sept
Gresford
3 : 1
Rhyl
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Brickfield Rangers 13 10 1 2 28:11 31
2 Newtown 13 9 3 1 24:5 30
3 Mold Alexandra 13 8 3 2 32:16 27
4 Porthmadog 13 7 3 3 20:14 24
5 Bala 14 7 3 4 27:24 24
6 Caersws FC 13 6 5 2 28:18 23
7 Bangor 1876 13 6 3 4 33:19 21
8 Guilsfield 14 4 6 4 20:19 18
9 Buckley 13 4 3 6 25:23 15
10 Denbigh 13 4 2 7 26:28 14
11 Holyhead 12 4 2 6 17:20 14
12 Llanuwchllyn 12 4 2 6 23:31 14
13 Ruthin Town 13 3 3 7 12:24 12
14 Rhyl 12 2 5 5 21:24 11
15 Gresford 12 2 1 9 7:33 7
16 Penrhyncoch 13 0 1 12 6:40 1
Promotion - Cymru Premier 2027/2028 (Main)