Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión MŠK Považská Bystrica, Povazska Bystrica
Sab, 14 Nov 2026
VS
12.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Povazska Bystrica host FK Pohronie in the 2. liga. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Recent numbers: Povazska Bystrica at 1.74 goals for, 1.65 against; FK Pohronie at 1.55 for, 1.28 against. Head-to-head, Povazska Bystrica have won 1 to FK Pohronie's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 31 Jul 2026, ending 2:1. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 1.75) point toward FK Pohronie. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

27%
Povazska Bystrica
33%
Seri
40%
FK Pohronie
Proyeksi hasil seri: 33% Unggulan: FK Pohronie

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

70% / Sedang Keyakinan
  • Povazska Bystrica average 1.74 goals a game right now, well clear of FK Pohronie's 1.55.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on FK Pohronie taking it.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 98%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 87.5%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 37.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 17%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 78.2%
Povazska Bystrica Tanpa Kebobolan 12%
FK Pohronie Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Povazska Bystrica FK Pohronie
Main 31 29
Menang 13 13
Seri 8 6
Kalah 10 10
Gol Masuk 1.74 1.55
Gol Kemasukan 1.65 1.28
Expected Goals (xG) 1.50 1.75
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

31 Jul 2026 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Povazska Bystrica
2:1
19 Jun 2026 Club Friendly
Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie
0:2
8 Mei 2026 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie
1:1
24 Okt 2025 2. liga
FK Pohronie vs Povazska Bystrica
4:0
9 Mei 2025 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie
3:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Povazska Bystrica 27 / 100
FK Pohronie 38 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Povazska Bystrica FK Pohronie

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama FK Pohronie Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Povazska Bystrica's goal record stands at 87% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Defensive concern: FK Pohronie conceded in 79% of 29 recent games.

Historical meetings average 3.00 goals per match.

Povazska Bystrica has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Tren Skor

Povazska Bystrica VS FK Pohronie
2 Gol Dicetak 1.63
1.88 Gol Kebobolan 1
100% Atas 1.5 75%
88% Atas 2.5 50%
50% Atas 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Povazska Bystrica

(Home)
24 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
L. Mikulas
17 Oct
Zvolen
2 : 1
Povazska Bystrica
14 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
0 : 2
FC Kosice
10 Oct
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 2
Presov
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
Page 1 of 7

FK Pohronie

(Away)
30 Oct
FK Pohronie
1 : 1
Slovan Bratislava B
24 Oct
Samorin
2 : 1
FK Pohronie
16 Oct
FK Pohronie
0 : 0
Malzenice
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
FK Humenne
0 : 2
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Samorin 15 10 3 2 27:16 33
2 Petrzalka 14 9 3 2 23:10 30
3 Povazska Bystrica 14 8 2 4 28:24 26
4 Presov 15 7 4 4 24:19 25
5 FK Pohronie 15 7 3 5 23:19 24
6 Zilina B 15 7 3 5 21:18 24
7 Galanta 15 7 2 6 23:26 23
8 L. Mikulas 15 6 4 5 22:18 22
9 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 15 6 4 5 22:22 22
10 Inter Bratislava 15 5 6 4 33:22 21
11 Slovan Bratislava B 15 4 6 5 22:20 18
12 Malzenice 15 4 4 7 21:23 16
13 Z. Moravce-Vrable 15 3 5 7 14:19 14
14 FK Humenne 15 3 4 8 14:25 13
15 Zvolen 15 2 3 10 15:24 9
16 Bytca 15 3 0 12 14:41 9
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)