Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Shooting vs Bendel - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Nigeria Nigeria

NPFL
Jum, 13 Nov 2026
VS
05.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Shooting host Bendel in the NPFL. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Shooting have averaged 1.37 scored and 1.33 conceded recently, against Bendel's 1.54 scored and 1.36 conceded. Past meetings favor Shooting slightly — 3-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 25 Jan 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.13 xG vs 1.38) point toward Shooting. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

50%
Shooting
28%
Seri
22%
Bendel
Proyeksi hasil seri: 28% Unggulan: Shooting

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

76% / Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Shooting carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Shooting taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 92%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 82%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 25.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 11%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 71.8%
Shooting Tanpa Kebobolan 17%
Bendel Tanpa Kebobolan 13%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Shooting Bendel
Main 30 28
Menang 14 13
Seri 4 5
Kalah 12 10
Gol Masuk 1.37 1.54
Gol Kemasukan 1.33 1.36
Expected Goals (xG) 1.13 1.38
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

25 Jan 2026 NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0
30 Agu 2025 NPFL
Bendel vs Shooting
1:1
8 Feb 2025 NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0
2 Okt 2024 NPFL
Bendel vs Shooting
1:0
29 Feb 2024 NPFL
Shooting vs Bendel
1:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Shooting 48 / 100
Bendel 22 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Shooting Bendel

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Shooting Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Shooting's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Bendel has conceded goals in 79% of their last 28 outings.

Shooting has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Games between these two average 1.20 goals.

Tren Skor

Shooting VS Bendel
1 Gol Dicetak 1.38
1.38 Gol Kebobolan 1.25
63% Atas 1.5 75%
38% Atas 2.5 75%
38% Atas 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Shooting

(Home)
01 Nov
Shooting
4 : 1
Abia Warriors
25 Oct
Ikorodu City
2 : 2
Shooting
16 Oct
Shooting
3 : 1
Ranchers Bees
11 Oct
Kun Khalifa
2 : 0
Shooting
07 Oct
Shooting
0 : 0
Kano Pillars
Page 1 of 6

Bendel

(Away)
04 Nov
Rangers International
1 : 0
Bendel
01 Nov
Kwara
1 : 2
Bendel
25 Oct
Bendel
2 : 1
Rivers United
11 Oct
Sporting Lagos
2 : 1
Bendel
04 Oct
Bendel
4 : 1
Barau
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Rangers International 10 6 3 1 16:10 21
2 Rivers United 11 4 6 1 15:5 18
3 Kano Pillars 11 4 6 1 14:11 18
4 Bendel 11 6 0 5 18:16 18
5 Nasarawa United 11 5 2 4 11:10 17
6 Plateau United 11 4 4 3 18:14 16
7 Barau 11 3 7 1 13:10 16
8 Niger Tornadoes 11 4 4 3 9:8 16
9 Katsina Utd 11 4 4 3 14:15 16
10 Shooting 11 4 3 4 16:15 15
11 Sporting Lagos 10 4 3 3 14:13 15
12 Doma United 10 4 3 3 13:13 15
13 Ikorodu City 11 3 5 3 15:13 14
14 Warri Wolves 11 3 4 4 7:8 13
15 Kwara 11 3 3 5 12:13 12
16 Kun Khalifa 11 3 3 5 9:16 12
17 Enyimba International 11 3 2 6 12:15 11
18 Abia Warriors 11 2 4 5 10:17 10
19 Ranchers Bees 10 2 3 5 11:14 9
20 Inter Lagos 11 1 3 7 6:20 3
Promotion - CAF Champions League 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup 2027/2028 (Qualification)