Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Venlo vs Eindhoven FC - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belanda Belanda

Eerste Divisie Seacon - De Koel, Venlo
Sab, 14 Nov 2026
VS
07.00 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Venlo host Eindhoven FC in the Eerste Divisie. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Venlo have averaged 2.14 scored and 1.72 conceded recently, against Eindhoven FC's 1.34 scored and 1.97 conceded. Past meetings favor Venlo slightly — 3-0-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7 Feb 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (2.38 xG vs 1.75) point toward Venlo. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

90%
Venlo
6%
Seri
4%
Eindhoven FC
Proyeksi hasil seri: 6% Unggulan: Venlo

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

95% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Look at the last few games and Venlo come out ahead of Eindhoven FC on wins alone.
  • Model gives Venlo a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 94%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 56.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 25%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75.8%
Venlo Tanpa Kebobolan 12%
Eindhoven FC Tanpa Kebobolan 10%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Venlo Eindhoven FC
Main 29 29
Menang 14 8
Seri 4 6
Kalah 11 15
Gol Masuk 2.14 1.34
Gol Kemasukan 1.72 1.97
Expected Goals (xG) 2.38 1.75
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

7 Feb 2026 Eerste Divisie
Venlo vs Eindhoven FC
1:0
24 Okt 2025 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC vs Venlo
0:1
22 Mar 2025 Eerste Divisie
Venlo vs Eindhoven FC
2:2
13 Des 2024 Eerste Divisie
Eindhoven FC vs Venlo
1:3
23 Feb 2024 Eerste Divisie
Venlo vs Eindhoven FC
2:2

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Venlo 83 / 100
Eindhoven FC 10 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Venlo Eindhoven FC

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Venlo Win (1)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Venlo's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Eindhoven FC's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

Games between these two average 2.80 goals.

Solid form: Venlo remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Tren Skor

Venlo VS Eindhoven FC
2.63 Gol Dicetak 1.88
1.63 Gol Kebobolan 2.13
100% Atas 1.5 88%
75% Atas 2.5 88%
63% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Venlo

(Home)
31 Oct
Maastricht
1 : 2
Venlo
28 Oct
Venlo
0 : 2
Vitesse
24 Oct
Dordrecht
2 : 4
Venlo
16 Oct
Venlo
4 : 4
Jong AZ Alkmaar
09 Oct
Jong Ajax
0 : 3
Venlo
Page 1 of 6

Eindhoven FC

(Away)
30 Oct
Helmond Sport
3 : 2
Eindhoven FC
27 Oct
Eindhoven FC
5 : 3
FC Volendam
23 Oct
Eindhoven FC
1 : 2
Jong PSV
16 Oct
Eindhoven FC
0 : 1
Vitesse
09 Oct
Almere City
3 : 0
Eindhoven FC
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Heracles 13 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 Venlo 13 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City 13 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda 13 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 13 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 13 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 13 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 Jong AZ Alkmaar 13 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 13 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 Waalwijk 13 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 Jong PSV 13 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 13 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 TOP Oss 13 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Jong Ajax 13 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 13 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 Eindhoven FC 13 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 Dordrecht 13 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 Jong Utrecht 13 3 1 9 22:33 10
Promotion - Eredivisie 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Eredivisie (Relegation - Play Offs)