Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Vlasim vs MFK Karvina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

ChNL Stadion v Kollarove ulici, Vlasim
Min, 29 Nov 2026
VS
12.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Vlasim host MFK Karvina in the ChNL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Vlasim at 1.77 goals for, 1.47 against; MFK Karvina at 1.9 for, 1.34 against. Head-to-head, Vlasim have won 2 to MFK Karvina's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 31 Jul 2026, ending 1:0. The numbers (1.25 xG vs 1.69) point toward MFK Karvina. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

22%
Vlasim
28%
Seri
50%
MFK Karvina
Proyeksi hasil seri: 28% Unggulan: MFK Karvina

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

76% / Tinggi Keyakinan
  • MFK Karvina carry the better recent record into this one.
  • MFK Karvina are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular ChNL form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 31.5%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 14%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 76.2%
Vlasim Tanpa Kebobolan 13%
MFK Karvina Tanpa Kebobolan 11%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Vlasim MFK Karvina
Main 30 29
Menang 12 18
Seri 5 2
Kalah 13 9
Gol Masuk 1.77 1.9
Gol Kemasukan 1.47 1.34
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 1.69
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

31 Jul 2026 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0
13 Nov 2022 ChNL
Vlasim vs MFK Karvina
2:1
5 Agu 2022 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
3:2
30 Sep 2020 MOL Cup
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:3
26 Mar 2016 ChNL
MFK Karvina vs Vlasim
1:0

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Vlasim 22 / 100
MFK Karvina 47 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Vlasim MFK Karvina

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama MFK Karvina Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Attacking prowess: Vlasim scored in 80% of their last 30 outings.

MFK Karvina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 76% of 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Recent resilience: Vlasim stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Tren Skor

Vlasim VS MFK Karvina
1.38 Gol Dicetak 2
1.38 Gol Kebobolan 1.13
88% Atas 1.5 88%
50% Atas 2.5 63%
25% Atas 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Vlasim

(Home)
06 Nov
Opava
1 : 0
Vlasim
30 Oct
Vlasim
3 : 0
Usti nad Labem
23 Oct
Jihlava
2 : 0
Vlasim
16 Oct
Vlasim
1 : 0
Kromeriz
09 Oct
Slavia Prague B
0 : 2
Vlasim
Page 1 of 6

MFK Karvina

(Away)
06 Nov
Jihlava
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
30 Oct
MFK Karvina
2 : 2
Slavia Prague B
23 Oct
Usti nad Labem
1 : 3
MFK Karvina
16 Oct
MFK Karvina
3 : 0
Dukla Prague
09 Oct
Taborsko
0 : 1
MFK Karvina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 MFK Karvina 14 10 1 3 31:16 31
2 Dukla Prague 14 8 3 3 24:19 27
3 Jihlava 14 8 2 4 25:16 26
4 Vlasim 14 6 3 5 23:17 21
5 Pribram 14 5 6 3 25:21 21
6 Usti nad Labem 14 5 5 4 20:19 20
7 Opava 14 4 6 4 19:21 18
8 Slavia Prague B 13 4 5 4 27:22 17
9 FK Ceska Lipa 13 4 4 5 19:23 16
10 Ostrava B 13 4 3 6 21:20 15
11 Taborsko 13 3 6 4 16:19 15
12 Zizkov 14 4 3 7 13:22 15
13 SK Kladno 13 3 5 5 18:21 14
14 Kromeriz 13 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 Prostejov 13 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 13 2 5 6 15:24 11
Promotion - Chance Liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Chance Liga (Relegation)