Prediksi Olahraga

Stadium Background

Zvolen vs Povazska Bystrica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Štadión MFK Zvolen, Zvolen
Sab, 17 Okt 2026
VS
12.30 PM
Tips Kami

Ringkasan Pertandingan

Zvolen host Povazska Bystrica in the 2. liga. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. Zvolen have averaged 1.22 scored and 1.41 conceded recently, against Povazska Bystrica's 1.81 scored and 1.63 conceded. Head-to-head, Zvolen have won 1 to Povazska Bystrica's 3, with 0 draws. They last met on 18 Apr 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.25 vs 2.00, favoring Povazska Bystrica. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Peluang Kemenangan

Dihasilkan dari 10.000 simulasi berdasarkan performa & keuntungan kandang

18%
Zvolen
22%
Seri
60%
Povazska Bystrica
Proyeksi hasil seri: 22% Unggulan: Povazska Bystrica

Keyakinan Model

Skor indikator gabungan

82% / Sangat Tinggi Keyakinan
  • Povazska Bystrica have won more games recently than Zvolen.
  • Model gives Povazska Bystrica a 60% chance of winning this.
  • Regular 2. liga form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Tingkat konversi tinggi memprediksi laga banyak gol (Peluang Over 2.5: 78%).
  • Povazska Bystrica have won 3 of the last 4 meetings between these two.

Peluang Gol

Estimasi model untuk pasar gol berdasarkan riwayat xG

Lebih dari 0.5 Gol 99%
Lebih dari 1.5 Gol 88%
Lebih dari 2.5 Gol 78%
Lebih dari 3.5 Gol 44%
Lebih dari 4.5 Gol 20%
Kedua Tim Cetak Gol (BTTS) 75%
Zvolen Tanpa Kebobolan 10%
Povazska Bystrica Tanpa Kebobolan 11%

Analisis Performa Terakhir

Rata-rata per laga

Metrik Zvolen Povazska Bystrica
Main 27 27
Menang 7 12
Seri 8 7
Kalah 12 8
Gol Masuk 1.22 1.81
Gol Kemasukan 1.41 1.63
Expected Goals (xG) 1.25 2.00
Expected Goals Kemasukan (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Tingkat keberhasilan historis di pasaran utama

18 Apr 2026 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs Zvolen
0:2
27 Sep 2025 2. liga
Zvolen vs Povazska Bystrica
0:1
18 Mar 2025 2. liga
Zvolen vs Povazska Bystrica
0:1
17 Agu 2024 2. liga
Povazska Bystrica vs Zvolen
3:1

Indeks Momentum SokaPicks

Indeks performa saat ini disesuaikan dengan stamina & lawan (0-100)

Zvolen 18 / 100
Povazska Bystrica 56 / 100
Cara menghitungnya: Formula tertimbang berdasarkan tren performa (60%), gol (20%), kandang/tandang (10%) dan ketersediaan pemain (10%).

Indeks Kemampuan Serangan & Pertahanan

MENYERANG BERTAHAN PENGUASAAN KEDISIPLINAN
Zvolen Povazska Bystrica

Prediksi Mesin

Frekuensi prediksi skor dan pasaran utama

Pilihan Utama Povazska Bystrica Win (2)
Pilihan Kedua Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
Prediksi BTTS Yes (GG)
Pasaran Over/Under Over 2.5

Insight Pintar

Pola unik yang terdeteksi otomatis

Defensive concern: Povazska Bystrica conceded in 89% of 27 recent games.

Zvolen scored in 63% of their last 27 games.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Povazska Bystrica's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Tren Skor

Zvolen VS Povazska Bystrica
1 Gol Dicetak 2.13
1.88 Gol Kebobolan 1.5
88% Atas 1.5 88%
63% Atas 2.5 75%
38% Atas 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Zvolen

(Home)
03 Oct
Zvolen
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava B
26 Sept
Samorin
3 : 1
Zvolen
19 Sept
Zvolen
1 : 2
Malzenice
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
05 Sept
Zvolen
1 : 2
FK Pohronie
Page 1 of 6

Povazska Bystrica

(Away)
03 Oct
Galanta
2 : 3
Povazska Bystrica
26 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
4 : 1
Bytca
20 Sept
Zilina B
4 : 2
Povazska Bystrica
12 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
FK Humenne
05 Sept
Povazska Bystrica
2 : 1
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 11 9 1 1 21:7 28
2 Samorin 11 9 0 2 22:12 27
3 Povazska Bystrica 11 7 1 3 23:19 22
4 Zilina B 11 6 2 3 14:10 20
5 FK Pohronie 11 6 1 4 18:15 19
6 Presov 11 5 2 4 15:16 17
7 Inter Bratislava 11 4 4 3 22:13 16
8 L. Mikulas 11 4 4 3 17:12 16
9 Galanta 11 5 1 5 15:17 16
10 Z. Moravce-Vrable 11 3 4 4 12:11 13
11 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 11 3 4 4 17:19 13
12 Slovan Bratislava B 11 3 3 5 16:16 12
13 Malzenice 11 3 2 6 14:16 11
14 FK Humenne 11 2 2 7 6:15 8
15 Bytca 11 2 0 9 9:30 6
16 Zvolen 11 0 3 8 7:20 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)