Sport Picks

Stadium Background

1. FC Duren vs Fortuna Koln II - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tyskland Tyskland

Oberliga Mittelrhein
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

1. FC Duren host Fortuna Koln II in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: 1. FC Duren at 1.66 goals for, 1.97 against; Fortuna Koln II at 2.26 for, 1.81 against. Head-to-head, 1. FC Duren have won 3 to Fortuna Koln II's 1, with 1 draws. They last met on 7. juni 2026, ending 2:5. Model xG sits at 1.50 vs 2.56, favoring Fortuna Koln II. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
1. FC Duren
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Fortuna Koln II
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: 1. FC Duren

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Fortuna Koln II come out ahead of 1. FC Duren on wins alone.
  • 1. FC Duren are the model's pick here, at 36%.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.8%
1. FC Duren Rent bur 10%
Fortuna Koln II Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk 1. FC Duren Fortuna Koln II
Kamper Spilt 29 31
Seire 11 14
Uavgjort 4 6
Tap 14 11
Mål Scoret 1.66 2.26
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.97 1.81
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.50 2.56
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. juni 2026 Oberliga Mittelrhein
1. FC Duren vs Fortuna Koln II
2:5
14. des. 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Fortuna Koln II vs 1. FC Duren
0:2
24. apr. 2022 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Fortuna Koln II vs 1. FC Duren
1:7
10. okt. 2021 Oberliga Mittelrhein
1. FC Duren vs Fortuna Koln II
4:0
1. apr. 2021 Oberliga Mittelrhein
1. FC Duren vs Fortuna Koln II
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

1. FC Duren 34 / 100
Fortuna Koln II 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
1. FC Duren Fortuna Koln II

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Fortuna Koln II let in goals in 81% of their last 31 matches.

H2H data points to 4.20 goals as a typical output.

1. FC Duren found the back of the net in 72% of recent matches (29 games).

Recent resilience: 1. FC Duren stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

1. FC Duren VS Fortuna Koln II
1.5 Mål scoret 2.88
2.25 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
88% Over 1.5 88%
75% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

1. FC Duren

(Home)
11 Oct
Hennef
1 : 3
1. FC Duren
02 Oct
1. FC Duren
5 : 3
Konigsdorf
25 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 : 1
1. FC Duren
20 Sept
1. FC Duren
1 : 2
Eintracht Hohkeppel
13 Sept
Bornheim
1 : 3
1. FC Duren
Page 1 of 6

Fortuna Koln II

(Away)
11 Oct
Fortuna Koln II
2 : 3
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
04 Oct
Hennef
0 : 1
Fortuna Koln II
27 Sept
Fortuna Koln II
3 : 1
Siegburger
13 Sept
Fortuna Koln II
5 : 2
Frechen
06 Sept
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2 : 1
Fortuna Koln II
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)