Sport Picks

Stadium Background

24Erzincanspor vs 52 Orduspor - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tyrkia Tyrkia

2. Lig Red Group
søn. 1. nov. 2026
VS
10:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

24Erzincanspor host 52 Orduspor in the 2. Lig Red Group. Little to choose between these two on current form. 52 Orduspor have shipped 0.86 goals a game lately, while 24Erzincanspor have conceded 1.21 and scored 1.62. Past meetings favor 24Erzincanspor slightly — 1-1-3 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 27. okt. 2021, ending 1:3. The numbers (1.19 xG vs 1.50) point toward 52 Orduspor. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

30%
24Erzincanspor
39%
Uavgjort
31%
52 Orduspor
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • 24Erzincanspor haven't matched 52 Orduspor's recent run of results.
  • Hard to split these two; draw probability sits at 39%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 37.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 17%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67%
24Erzincanspor Rent bur 16%
52 Orduspor Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk 24Erzincanspor 52 Orduspor
Kamper Spilt 29 28
Seire 13 17
Uavgjort 6 4
Tap 10 7
Mål Scoret 1.62 1.96
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.21 0.86
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.19 1.50
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

27. okt. 2021 Turkish Cup
24Erzincanspor vs 52 Orduspor
1:3
25. apr. 2020 3. Lig Group 1
52 Orduspor vs 24Erzincanspor
0:0
15. des. 2019 3. Lig Group 1
24Erzincanspor vs 52 Orduspor
1:1
11. mars 2018 3. Lig Group 2
52 Orduspor vs 24Erzincanspor
0:1
21. okt. 2017 3. Lig Group 2
24Erzincanspor vs 52 Orduspor
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

24Erzincanspor 30 / 100
52 Orduspor 30 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
24Erzincanspor 52 Orduspor

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips 24Erzincanspor Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Recent resilience: 24Erzincanspor stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: 24Erzincanspor scored in 62% of their last 29 outings.

52 Orduspor let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 1.40 goals when they meet.

Måltrender

24Erzincanspor VS 52 Orduspor
1.5 Mål scoret 1.75
1.25 Mål sluppet inn 0.88
63% Over 1.5 63%
50% Over 2.5 50%
50% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

24Erzincanspor

(Home)
11 Oct
24Erzincanspor
3 : 1
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
04 Oct
Iskenderunspor
2 : 3
24Erzincanspor
27 Sept
24Erzincanspor
0 : 0
Kirklarelispor
20 Sept
Kutahyaspor
0 : 1
24Erzincanspor
13 Sept
24Erzincanspor
2 : 2
K. Istklalspor
Page 1 of 6

52 Orduspor

(Away)
11 Oct
52 Orduspor
2 : 1
Kirklarelispor
04 Oct
Kutahyaspor
0 : 4
52 Orduspor
26 Sept
52 Orduspor
0 : 1
K. Istklalspor
19 Sept
Adana 01
3 : 2
52 Orduspor
13 Sept
52 Orduspor
1 : 0
Trabzon FK
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Sakaryaspor 6 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Adana 01 6 4 1 1 12:10 13
3 52 Orduspor 6 4 0 2 12:5 12
4 24Erzincanspor 6 3 3 0 12:8 12
5 Ankara Demirspor 6 3 1 2 14:9 10
6 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi 5 3 1 1 10:5 10
7 Trabzon FK 6 2 2 2 12:10 8
8 12 Bingol Spor 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
9 Karacabey Bld. 5 2 2 1 6:7 8
10 K. Istklalspor 6 2 2 2 6:7 8
11 Ankaragucu 5 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Serik Spor 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
13 Kirklarelispor 5 1 1 3 4:7 4
14 Inegolspor 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 Fethiyespor 6 1 1 4 4:10 4
16 Kutahyaspor 6 1 0 5 6:15 3
17 Iskenderunspor 5 0 1 4 5:15 -1
Promotion - 1. Lig 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs 2026/2027 (Main)