Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Artis Brno B vs Hlubina - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. MSFL Stadium SK Lisen, Brno
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
03:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Artis Brno B host Hlubina in the 3. MSFL. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Artis Brno B have averaged 2.72 scored and 0.52 conceded recently, against Hlubina's 2.24 scored and 1.69 conceded. No recent head-to-head history to lean on here — form is the better guide. xG projections (1.88 - 1.00) back Artis Brno B to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Artis Brno B
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Hlubina
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Artis Brno B

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Artis Brno B come out ahead of Hlubina on wins alone.
  • Model gives Artis Brno B a 90% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 44%
Over 4.5 Mål 20%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.6%
Artis Brno B Rent bur 20%
Hlubina Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Artis Brno B Hlubina
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 22 14
Uavgjort 7 7
Tap 0 8
Mål Scoret 2.72 2.24
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.52 1.69
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.88 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Artis Brno B 85 / 100
Hlubina 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Artis Brno B Hlubina

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Artis Brno B Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Artis Brno B scored in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Hlubina's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

Artis Brno B has registered 5 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Hlubina's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Artis Brno B VS Hlubina
1.88 Mål scoret 1.5
0.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
75% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 63%
38% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Artis Brno B

(Home)
13 Oct
Artis Brno B
1 : 1
Brno B
02 Oct
SK Hranice
1 : 1
Artis Brno B
25 Sept
Karvina B
2 : 2
Artis Brno B
20 Sept
Vitkovice
0 : 0
Artis Brno B
13 Sept
Artis Brno B
4 : 1
Zlin B
Page 1 of 6

Hlubina

(Away)
11 Oct
Slovacko B
5 : 2
Hlubina
03 Oct
Hlubina
1 : 4
Hodonin
26 Sept
Nove Mesto na Morave
3 : 2
Hlubina
19 Sept
Hlubina
1 : 1
Polanka nad Odrou
13 Sept
Havirov
0 : 0
Hlubina
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Artis Brno B 12 7 5 0 21:5 26
2 Unicov 12 8 2 2 26:14 26
3 Brno B 12 7 3 2 25:17 24
4 SK Hranice 13 7 2 4 18:11 23
5 FK Frydek-Mistek 12 6 3 3 19:13 21
6 Sigma Olomouc B 12 6 1 5 20:16 19
7 Slovacko B 12 5 3 4 21:14 18
8 Hodonin 12 5 2 5 17:13 17
9 Vitkovice 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10 Hlubina 12 4 3 5 28:27 15
11 Uhersky Brod 12 4 3 5 18:22 15
12 Zlin B 12 4 3 5 13:17 15
13 Karvina B 12 4 2 6 19:21 14
14 Nove Mesto na Morave 12 4 2 6 13:24 14
15 FK Blansko 12 2 5 5 18:28 11
16 Vsetin 12 3 1 8 11:26 10
17 Polanka nad Odrou 12 2 3 7 11:17 9
18 Havirov 12 1 5 6 9:20 8
Promotion - ChNL 2027/2028 (Main)