Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
lør. 17. okt. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Ceska Trebova host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. This one's hard to separate. Ceska Trebova have averaged 2.24 scored and 1.38 conceded recently, against Lanskroun's 0.79 scored and 1.72 conceded. Head-to-head, Ceska Trebova have won 2 to Lanskroun's 0, with 3 draws. They last met on 31. mai 2026, ending 0:4. The numbers (2.19 xG vs 0.88) point toward Ceska Trebova. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Ceska Trebova
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Lanskroun
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Ceska Trebova

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Ceska Trebova have won more games recently than Lanskroun.
  • Model gives Ceska Trebova a 90% chance of winning this.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 73.4%
Ceska Trebova Rent bur 20%
Lanskroun Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Ceska Trebova Lanskroun
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 16 5
Uavgjort 4 7
Tap 9 17
Mål Scoret 2.24 0.79
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.38 1.72
Forventede Mål (xG) 2.19 0.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

31. mai 2026 Pardubicky KP
Lanskroun vs Ceska Trebova
0:4
1. nov. 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
2:0
10. mai 2025 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
1:1
13. okt. 2024 Pardubicky KP
Lanskroun vs Ceska Trebova
1:1
5. mai 2024 Pardubicky KP
Ceska Trebova vs Lanskroun
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Ceska Trebova 85 / 100
Lanskroun 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Ceska Trebova Lanskroun

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Ceska Trebova Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Ceska Trebova's goal record stands at 93% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Lanskroun has conceded goals in 86% of their last 29 outings.

Games between these two average 2.40 goals.

Ceska Trebova has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Ceska Trebova VS Lanskroun
2.63 Mål scoret 0.38
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 88%
63% Over 2.5 25%
50% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Ceska Trebova

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
03 Oct
Ceska Trebova
2 : 0
Prosetin
26 Sept
Holice
2 : 3
Ceska Trebova
19 Sept
Ceska Trebova
6 : 2
Rozhovice
12 Sept
Chocen
1 : 1
Ceska Trebova
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
13 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 1
Moravska Trebova
Page 1 of 6