Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Ceske Budejovice vs Motorlet Prague - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Strelecky ostrov, Ceske Budejovice
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Ceske Budejovice host Motorlet Prague in the 3. CFL - Group A. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Ceske Budejovice at 1.96 goals for, 1.48 against; Motorlet Prague at 1.61 for, 1.21 against. Head-to-head, Ceske Budejovice have won 1 to Motorlet Prague's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 30. juli 2016, ending 2:3. The numbers (2.13 xG vs 1.88) point toward Ceske Budejovice. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Ceske Budejovice
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Motorlet Prague
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Ceske Budejovice

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Motorlet Prague carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Ceske Budejovice are the model's pick here, at 90%.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71.8%
Ceske Budejovice Rent bur 10%
Motorlet Prague Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Ceske Budejovice Motorlet Prague
Kamper Spilt 27 28
Seire 12 13
Uavgjort 3 7
Tap 12 8
Mål Scoret 1.96 1.61
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.48 1.21
Forventede Mål (xG) 2.13 1.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

30. juli 2016 MOL Cup
Motorlet Prague vs Ceske Budejovice
2:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Ceske Budejovice 83 / 100
Motorlet Prague 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Ceske Budejovice Motorlet Prague

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Ceske Budejovice Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Ceske Budejovice scored in 85% of their last 27 outings.

Historical meetings average 5.00 goals per match.

Motorlet Prague let in goals in 64% of their last 28 matches.

Ceske Budejovice has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Ceske Budejovice VS Motorlet Prague
3 Mål scoret 2
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
88% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 63%
75% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Ceske Budejovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
26 Sept
Domazlice
6 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice
7 : 0
Aritma Prague
11 Sept
Pisek
3 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Page 1 of 6

Motorlet Prague

(Away)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 9 4 4 1 18:7 16
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)