Sport Picks

Stadium Background

FC Murom vs Cherepovets - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Russia Russia

FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
søn. 1. nov. 2026
VS
02:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

FC Murom host Cherepovets in the FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Cherepovets have shipped 1.47 goals a game lately, while FC Murom have conceded 0.64 and scored 1.79. Head-to-head, FC Murom have won 1 to Cherepovets's 0, with 0 draws. They last met on 29. mars 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.81 vs 0.88, favoring FC Murom. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
FC Murom
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Cherepovets
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: FC Murom

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and FC Murom come out ahead of Cherepovets on wins alone.
  • Win probability leans FC Murom's way, sitting at 90%.
  • Regular FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67.8%
FC Murom Rent bur 20%
Cherepovets Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk FC Murom Cherepovets
Kamper Spilt 28 32
Seire 21 13
Uavgjort 2 5
Tap 5 14
Mål Scoret 1.79 1.31
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.64 1.47
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.81 0.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

29. mars 2026 FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
Cherepovets vs FC Murom
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

FC Murom 85 / 100
Cherepovets 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
FC Murom Cherepovets

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips FC Murom Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

FC Murom scored in 85% of their last 27 games.

Solid form: FC Murom remains unbeaten in 5 of 5 recent matches.

Cherepovets has conceded goals in 77% of their last 31 outings.

Games between these two average 2.00 goals.

Måltrender

FC Murom VS Cherepovets
1.88 Mål scoret 1.25
0.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
75% Over 1.5 75%
63% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

FC Murom

(Home)
10 Oct
Iskra Smolensk
1 : 4
FC Murom
27 Sept
FC Murom
2 : 0
Luki-Energiya
18 Sept
Zvezda St Peterburg
0 : 3
FC Murom
13 Sept
FC Murom
4 : 0
Vladimir
09 Sept
FC Murom
1 : 0
Veles Moscow
Page 1 of 6

Cherepovets

(Away)
11 Oct
Cherepovets
0 : 1
Vladimir
04 Oct
FC Irkutsk
:
Cherepovets
27 Sept
Cherepovets
1 : 2
Dynamo Vologda
20 Sept
Baltika 2
1 : 4
Cherepovets
13 Sept
Cherepovets
3 : 2
Yenisey 2
Page 1 of 7