Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Mongolia Mongolia

Premier League
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
08:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Hunters host Khaan Khuns-Erchim in the Premier League. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Hunters have averaged 3.27 scored and 1.67 conceded recently, against Khaan Khuns-Erchim's 1.34 scored and 2.79 conceded. Past meetings favor Hunters slightly — 2-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 5. juli 2025, ending 3:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Hunters to edge this. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
Hunters
6%
Uavgjort
4%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Hunters

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Hunters come out ahead of Khaan Khuns-Erchim on wins alone.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hunters taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Hunters here — 2 wins from the last 3 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 98%
Over 1.5 Mål 87.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 63%
Over 4.5 Mål 28%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.2%
Hunters Rent bur 20%
Khaan Khuns-Erchim Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Kamper Spilt 30 29
Seire 16 6
Uavgjort 3 5
Tap 11 18
Mål Scoret 3.27 1.34
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.67 2.79
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

5. juli 2025 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
3:0
16. apr. 2025 Premier League
Khaan Khuns-Erchim vs Hunters
0:1
29. sep. 2024 Premier League
Hunters vs Khaan Khuns-Erchim
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Hunters 85 / 100
Khaan Khuns-Erchim 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Hunters Khaan Khuns-Erchim

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Hunters Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Hunters's goal record stands at 77% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Khaan Khuns-Erchim let in goals in 72% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Hunters stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Hunters VS Khaan Khuns-Erchim
5.25 Mål scoret 1.13
1.63 Mål sluppet inn 3
100% Over 1.5 75%
88% Over 2.5 75%
63% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Hunters

(Home)
10 Oct
Khovd Western
2 : 6
Hunters
05 Oct
Hunters
6 : 1
Amtat FC
30 Sept
Ulaangom City FC
2 : 4
Hunters
27 Sept
FC Ulaanbaatar
5 : 3
Hunters
17 Sept
Central Stallions
3 : 0
Hunters
Page 1 of 6

Khaan Khuns-Erchim

(Away)
14 Oct
Deren
5 : 0
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
11 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 3
FC Ulaanbaatar
01 Oct
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
1 : 4
Central Stallions
26 Sept
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
2 : 8
Khovd
21 Sept
Khovd Western
2 : 3
Khaan Khuns-Erchim
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Central Stallions 7 7 0 0 29:7 21
2 FC Ulaanbaatar 7 6 1 0 37:4 19
3 Deren 8 5 2 1 26:9 17
4 Khovd 6 3 1 2 23:15 10
5 Hunters 6 3 0 3 20:15 9
6 Khaan Khuns-Erchim 7 2 0 5 9:24 6
7 Khovd Western 7 1 0 6 13:35 3
8 Amtat FC 6 1 0 5 5:31 3
9 Ulaangom City FC 6 0 0 6 4:26 0
Promotion - Premier League (Winners stage)
Relegation - Premier League (Losers stage)