Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Iskra Ribnita vs Vulturii Cutezatori - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Iskra Ribnita host Vulturii Cutezatori in the Liga 1. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Iskra Ribnita at 1.8 goals for, 1.3 against; Vulturii Cutezatori at 1.76 for, 2.28 against. Past meetings favor Vulturii Cutezatori slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 11. sep. 2026, ending 2:1. Model xG sits at 2.44 vs 2.19, favoring Iskra Ribnita. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

40%
Iskra Ribnita
33%
Uavgjort
27%
Vulturii Cutezatori
Uavgjort-prognose: 33% Favoritt: Iskra Ribnita

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

70% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Iskra Ribnita come out ahead of Vulturii Cutezatori on wins alone.
  • 40% — that's where the model lands on Iskra Ribnita taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 80%).
  • Vulturii Cutezatori have won 2 of the last 3 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 80%
Over 3.5 Mål 62.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 28%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.2%
Iskra Ribnita Rent bur 10%
Vulturii Cutezatori Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Iskra Ribnita Vulturii Cutezatori
Kamper Spilt 30 29
Seire 15 10
Uavgjort 5 3
Tap 10 16
Mål Scoret 1.8 1.76
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.3 2.28
Forventede Mål (xG) 2.44 2.19
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

11. sep. 2026 Liga 1
Vulturii Cutezatori vs Iskra Ribnita
2:1
7. aug. 2026 Liga 1
Iskra Ribnita vs Vulturii Cutezatori
1:3
4. apr. 2025 Liga 1
Iskra Ribnita vs Vulturii Cutezatori
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Iskra Ribnita 38 / 100
Vulturii Cutezatori 26 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Iskra Ribnita Vulturii Cutezatori

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Iskra Ribnita Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Iskra Ribnita found the back of the net in 80% of recent matches (30 games).

Vulturii Cutezatori has conceded goals in 93% of their last 29 outings.

These sides typically produce 2.67 goals when they meet.

Recent resilience: Iskra Ribnita stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Iskra Ribnita VS Vulturii Cutezatori
3 Mål scoret 3.25
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 100%
50% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Iskra Ribnita

(Home)
10 Oct
Sparta Selemet
1 : 0
Iskra Ribnita
18 Sept
Iskra Ribnita
2 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau 2
11 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 1
Iskra Ribnita
05 Sept
Iskra Ribnita
1 : 0
Univer Comrat
02 Sept
Iskra Ribnita
4 : 1
Tarigrad
Page 1 of 6

Vulturii Cutezatori

(Away)
09 Oct
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 0
Univer Comrat
19 Sept
Sparta Selemet
1 : 2
Vulturii Cutezatori
11 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
2 : 1
Iskra Ribnita
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
01 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
Vulturii Cutezatori
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 9 7 1 1 29:14 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 9 6 0 3 22:9 18
3 FCM Ungheni 9 4 2 3 24:18 14
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 9 3 1 5 16:21 10
5 Univer Comrat 9 2 3 4 17:19 9
6 Sparta Selemet 9 1 1 7 11:38 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 7 2 1 4 6:9 7
5 Victoria 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)