Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Kazma SC vs Al Sulaibikhat - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Kuwait Kuwait

Premier League
fre. 23. okt. 2026
VS
02:35 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Kazma SC host Al Sulaibikhat in the Premier League. Chances could be at a premium in this fixture. Kazma SC have averaged 1.3 scored and 1.13 conceded recently, against Al Sulaibikhat's 1.71 scored and 1.06 conceded. Head-to-head, Kazma SC have won 3 to Al Sulaibikhat's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 4. jan. 2026, ending 3:2. The numbers (0.77 xG vs 1.19) point toward Al Sulaibikhat. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

30%
Kazma SC
39%
Uavgjort
31%
Al Sulaibikhat
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Al Sulaibikhat come out ahead of Kazma SC on wins alone.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 39% draw probability.
  • Regular Premier League form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 21.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 10%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.2%
Kazma SC Rent bur 20%
Al Sulaibikhat Rent bur 18%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Kazma SC Al Sulaibikhat
Kamper Spilt 30 31
Seire 11 15
Uavgjort 11 9
Tap 8 7
Mål Scoret 1.3 1.71
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.13 1.06
Forventede Mål (xG) 0.77 1.19
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

4. jan. 2026 Crown Prince Cup
Al Sulaibikhat vs Kazma SC
3:2
17. des. 2020 Premier League
Kazma SC vs Al Sulaibikhat
2:0
28. mars 2019 Emir Cup
Kazma SC vs Al Sulaibikhat
1:0
21. apr. 2017 Premier League
Al Sulaibikhat vs Kazma SC
1:0
24. des. 2016 Premier League
Kazma SC vs Al Sulaibikhat
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Kazma SC 31 / 100
Al Sulaibikhat 32 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Kazma SC Al Sulaibikhat

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Kazma SC Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Kazma SC's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Defensive concern: Al Sulaibikhat conceded in 71% of 31 recent games.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Kazma SC has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Kazma SC VS Al Sulaibikhat
1.29 Mål scoret 1.25
1.14 Mål sluppet inn 0.25
71% Over 1.5 50%
43% Over 2.5 25%
43% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Kazma SC

(Home)
14 Oct
Al Ettifaq FC
2 : 0
Kazma SC
09 Oct
Kazma SC
1 : 1
Al Arabi (Kuwait)
06 Sept
Al Shabab
2 : 3
Kazma SC
01 Sept
Kazma SC
0 : 0
Al Sahel
27 Aug
Al Tadamon
1 : 3
Kazma SC
Page 1 of 6

Al Sulaibikhat

(Away)
11 Oct
Al Sulaibikhat
1 : 1
Al Jahra
04 Sept
Al Arabi (Kuwait)
3 : 3
Al Sulaibikhat
31 Aug
Al Sulaibikhat
1 : 1
Al Shabab
27 Aug
Al Sahel
1 : 0
Al Sulaibikhat
20 Aug
Al Jazira
0 : 1
Al Sulaibikhat
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Al Kuwait 4 3 1 0 12:4 10
2 Al Qadisiya 4 3 0 1 7:2 9
3 Kazma SC 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
4 Al Shabab 4 2 1 1 8:6 7
5 Al Fahaheel 4 2 0 2 10:5 6
6 Al Salmiya 4 2 0 2 4:4 6
7 Al Naser 4 2 0 2 5:12 6
8 Al Jahra 4 1 1 2 5:6 4
9 Al Sahel 4 1 1 2 1:1 4
10 Al Arabi (Kuwait) 4 0 3 1 8:9 3
11 Al Sulaibikhat 4 0 3 1 5:6 3
12 Al Tadamon 4 0 0 4 2:11 0
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - AFC Champions League 2 2027/2028 (Qualification)
Promotion - Arab Club Champions Cup 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Gulf Club Champions League 2027/2028 (Main)
Relegation - Division 1 2027/2028 (Main)