Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Kindberg Murzhofen vs Hohenhaus Schladming - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Steiermark
fre. 23. okt. 2026
VS
05:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Kindberg Murzhofen host Hohenhaus Schladming in the Steiermark. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Recent numbers: Kindberg Murzhofen at 1.78 goals for, 2.56 against; Hohenhaus Schladming at 1.34 for, 1.59 against. Past meetings favor Hohenhaus Schladming slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. mars 2025, ending 1:1. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 2.44) point toward Hohenhaus Schladming. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

18%
Kindberg Murzhofen
22%
Uavgjort
60%
Hohenhaus Schladming
Uavgjort-prognose: 22% Favoritt: Hohenhaus Schladming

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

82% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Hohenhaus Schladming lately — more wins on the board than Kindberg Murzhofen.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Hohenhaus Schladming taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 77.4%
Kindberg Murzhofen Rent bur 10%
Hohenhaus Schladming Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Kindberg Murzhofen Hohenhaus Schladming
Kamper Spilt 27 29
Seire 7 8
Uavgjort 6 12
Tap 14 9
Mål Scoret 1.78 1.34
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.56 1.59
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.75 2.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. mars 2025 Steiermark
Kindberg Murzhofen vs Hohenhaus Schladming
1:1
3. aug. 2024 Steiermark
Hohenhaus Schladming vs Kindberg Murzhofen
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Kindberg Murzhofen 18 / 100
Hohenhaus Schladming 56 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Kindberg Murzhofen Hohenhaus Schladming

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Hohenhaus Schladming Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Hohenhaus Schladming's defensive record shows goals conceded in 83% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Kindberg Murzhofen scored in 74% of their last 27 games.

Kindberg Murzhofen has registered 2 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Kindberg Murzhofen VS Hohenhaus Schladming
2 Mål scoret 1.75
3.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
100% Over 1.5 63%
88% Over 2.5 63%
63% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Kindberg Murzhofen

(Home)
13 Oct
Kindberg Murzhofen
3 : 3
UFC Fehring
09 Oct
Furstenfeld
4 : 0
Kindberg Murzhofen
02 Oct
Ilzer SV
6 : 4
Kindberg Murzhofen
25 Sept
Kindberg Murzhofen
2 : 1
Lebring
18 Sept
Pachern
2 : 0
Kindberg Murzhofen
Page 1 of 6

Hohenhaus Schladming

(Away)
13 Oct
Lebring
4 : 0
Hohenhaus Schladming
09 Oct
Hohenhaus Schladming
0 : 0
Pachern
02 Oct
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
0 : 1
Hohenhaus Schladming
25 Sept
Hohenhaus Schladming
6 : 1
Grossklein
19 Sept
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
3 : 3
Hohenhaus Schladming
Page 1 of 6