Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Kraluv Dvur vs Ceske Budejovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Městský Stadion Králův Dvůr, Kraluv Dvur
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Kraluv Dvur host Ceske Budejovice in the 3. CFL - Group A. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Kraluv Dvur have averaged 2.38 scored and 1.62 conceded recently, against Ceske Budejovice's 1.96 scored and 1.48 conceded. Head-to-head, Kraluv Dvur have won 0 to Ceske Budejovice's 2, with 0 draws. They last met on 31. aug. 2011, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 2.06 vs 2.44, favoring Kraluv Dvur. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

18%
Kraluv Dvur
22%
Uavgjort
60%
Ceske Budejovice
Uavgjort-prognose: 22% Favoritt: Ceske Budejovice

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

82% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Kraluv Dvur come out ahead of Ceske Budejovice on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Ceske Budejovice taking it.
  • Regular 3. CFL - Group A form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 87%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 100%
Over 2.5 Mål 87%
Over 3.5 Mål 62.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 28%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.8%
Kraluv Dvur Rent bur 10%
Ceske Budejovice Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Kraluv Dvur Ceske Budejovice
Kamper Spilt 29 27
Seire 19 12
Uavgjort 2 3
Tap 8 12
Mål Scoret 2.38 1.96
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.62 1.48
Forventede Mål (xG) 2.06 2.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

31. aug. 2011 MOL Cup
Kraluv Dvur vs Ceske Budejovice
0:2
31. aug. 2005 MOL Cup
Kraluv Dvur vs Ceske Budejovice
1:4

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Kraluv Dvur 18 / 100
Ceske Budejovice 56 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Kraluv Dvur Ceske Budejovice

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Ceske Budejovice Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Kraluv Dvur scored in 86% of their last 29 games.

H2H data points to 3.50 goals as a typical output.

Ceske Budejovice has conceded goals in 70% of their last 27 outings.

Kraluv Dvur has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Kraluv Dvur VS Ceske Budejovice
2.38 Mål scoret 3.38
1.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 100%
50% Over 3.5 75%

Recent Form & Match History

Kraluv Dvur

(Home)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
26 Sept
Loko Praha
2 : 3
Kraluv Dvur
19 Sept
Kraluv Dvur
2 : 1
Povltavska FA
16 Sept
Kraluv Dvur
0 : 3
Brno
12 Sept
Benesov
2 : 4
Kraluv Dvur
Page 1 of 6

Ceske Budejovice

(Away)
10 Oct
Povltavska FA
1 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
03 Oct
Ceske Budejovice
3 : 0
Benesov
26 Sept
Domazlice
6 : 3
Ceske Budejovice
19 Sept
Ceske Budejovice
7 : 0
Aritma Prague
11 Sept
Pisek
3 : 2
Ceske Budejovice
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)