Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Ledvice vs Banik Most - Sous B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Ustecky KP
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Ledvice host Banik Most - Sous B in the Ustecky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Ledvice have averaged 1.36 scored and 2.43 conceded recently, against Banik Most - Sous B's 1.86 scored and 1.69 conceded. Past meetings favor Ledvice slightly — 3-1-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3. mai 2025, ending 1:0. xG projections (1.20 - 1.00) back Banik Most - Sous B to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

27%
Ledvice
33%
Uavgjort
40%
Banik Most - Sous B
Uavgjort-prognose: 33% Favoritt: Banik Most - Sous B

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

70% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Ledvice haven't matched Banik Most - Sous B's recent run of results.
  • Model gives Banik Most - Sous B a 40% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors Ledvice here — 3 wins from the last 4 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.4%
Ledvice Rent bur 20%
Banik Most - Sous B Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Ledvice Banik Most - Sous B
Kamper Spilt 28 29
Seire 9 12
Uavgjort 1 6
Tap 18 11
Mål Scoret 1.36 1.86
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.43 1.69
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

3. mai 2025 Ustecky KP
Ledvice vs Banik Most - Sous B
1:0
6. okt. 2024 Ustecky KP
Banik Most - Sous B vs Ledvice
2:1
28. apr. 2024 Ustecky KP
Banik Most - Sous B vs Ledvice
0:1
30. sep. 2023 Ustecky KP
Ledvice vs Banik Most - Sous B
3:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Ledvice 28 / 100
Banik Most - Sous B 38 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Ledvice Banik Most - Sous B

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Banik Most - Sous B Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Defensive concern: Banik Most - Sous B conceded in 83% of 29 recent games.

Ledvice found the back of the net in 79% of recent matches (28 games).

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Ledvice went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Ledvice VS Banik Most - Sous B
1.75 Mål scoret 2.75
2.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.63
88% Over 1.5 88%
88% Over 2.5 63%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Ledvice

(Home)
10 Oct
Ledvice
3 : 0
Srbice
03 Oct
Dobromerice
1 : 0
Ledvice
26 Sept
Ledvice
2 : 2
Horni Jiretin
19 Sept
Modlany
2 : 1
Ledvice
12 Sept
Ledvice
1 : 4
Nestemice
Page 1 of 6

Banik Most - Sous B

(Away)
10 Oct
Litomericko
0 : 2
Banik Most - Sous B
04 Oct
Banik Most - Sous B
3 : 3
Tatran Kadan
26 Sept
Bilina
2 : 8
Banik Most - Sous B
20 Sept
Banik Most - Sous B
1 : 3
Klasterec nad Ohri
12 Sept
Probostov
3 : 1
Banik Most - Sous B
Page 1 of 6