Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Obecny futbalovy stadion Malzenice, Malženice
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
09:30 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Malzenice host Z. Moravce-Vrable in the 2. liga. This one's hard to separate. Recent numbers: Malzenice at 1.41 goals for, 1.38 against; Z. Moravce-Vrable at 1.75 for, 1.19 against. Past meetings favor Z. Moravce-Vrable slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. apr. 2026, ending 1:0. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
Malzenice
20%
Uavgjort
38%
Z. Moravce-Vrable
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: Malzenice

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Z. Moravce-Vrable have won more games recently than Malzenice.
  • Malzenice are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.2%
Malzenice Rent bur 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Malzenice Z. Moravce-Vrable
Kamper Spilt 29 32
Seire 10 13
Uavgjort 7 8
Tap 12 11
Mål Scoret 1.41 1.75
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.38 1.19
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. apr. 2026 2. liga
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:0
23. sep. 2025 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Malzenice
4:3
2. mai 2025 2. liga
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
1:5
18. okt. 2024 2. liga
Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Malzenice
1:1
29. juni 2024 Club Friendly
Malzenice vs Z. Moravce-Vrable
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Malzenice 42 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable 37 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Malzenice Z. Moravce-Vrable

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Malzenice found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Z. Moravce-Vrable let in goals in 66% of their last 32 matches.

Recent resilience: Malzenice stayed unbeaten in 2 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Malzenice VS Z. Moravce-Vrable
1.25 Mål scoret 1.38
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 0.75
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Malzenice

(Home)
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
04 Oct
Petrzalka
1 : 1
Malzenice
27 Sept
Malzenice
1 : 2
L. Mikulas
19 Sept
Zvolen
1 : 2
Malzenice
13 Sept
Malzenice
0 : 1
Presov
Page 1 of 6

Z. Moravce-Vrable

(Away)
12 Oct
Z. Moravce-Vrable
1 : 3
FK Pohronie
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
26 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
0 : 2
Petrzalka
18 Sept
L. Mikulas
0 : 0
Z. Moravce-Vrable
14 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable
4 : 0
Zvolen
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)