Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

3. CFL - Group A Stadion FK Motorlet Praha, Prague
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
08:15 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Motorlet Prague host Slavia Prague U20 in the 3. CFL - Group A. Little to choose between these two on current form. Motorlet Prague have averaged 1.55 scored and 1.17 conceded recently, against Slavia Prague U20's 1.48 scored and 1.59 conceded. Past meetings favor Slavia Prague U20 slightly — 0-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 24. mai 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.56 vs 1.50, favoring Motorlet Prague. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

22%
Motorlet Prague
28%
Uavgjort
50%
Slavia Prague U20
Uavgjort-prognose: 28% Favoritt: Slavia Prague U20

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

76% / Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Motorlet Prague come out ahead of Slavia Prague U20 on wins alone.
  • 50% — that's where the model lands on Slavia Prague U20 taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 31.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 14%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 73%
Motorlet Prague Rent bur 16%
Slavia Prague U20 Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 13 9
Uavgjort 8 7
Tap 8 13
Mål Scoret 1.55 1.48
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.17 1.59
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.56 1.50
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

24. mai 2026 3. CFL - Group A
Slavia Prague U20 vs Motorlet Prague
1:1
25. okt. 2025 3. CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Slavia Prague U20
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Motorlet Prague 23 / 100
Slavia Prague U20 47 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Motorlet Prague Slavia Prague U20

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slavia Prague U20 Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Motorlet Prague found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Slavia Prague U20's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 29 matches.

H2H data points to 2.00 goals as a typical output.

Motorlet Prague has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Motorlet Prague VS Slavia Prague U20
1.63 Mål scoret 1.63
1.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
88% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 63%
25% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

Motorlet Prague

(Home)
10 Oct
Kraluv Dvur
4 : 1
Motorlet Prague
03 Oct
Motorlet Prague
3 : 0
Loko Praha
26 Sept
Povltavska FA
0 : 2
Motorlet Prague
19 Sept
Motorlet Prague
1 : 1
Benesov
12 Sept
Domazlice
5 : 2
Motorlet Prague
Page 1 of 6

Slavia Prague U20

(Away)
10 Oct
Loko Praha
2 : 1
Slavia Prague U20
04 Oct
Slavia Prague U20
4 : 0
Povltavska FA
26 Sept
Benesov
0 : 2
Slavia Prague U20
19 Sept
Slavia Prague U20
0 : 2
Domazlice
12 Sept
Aritma Prague
1 : 3
Slavia Prague U20
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Ceske Budejovice 10 7 1 2 34:14 22
2 Kraluv Dvur 9 7 1 1 24:12 22
3 Domazlice 10 6 3 1 29:19 21
4 Motorlet Prague 10 6 1 3 20:12 19
5 Plzen B 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
6 Sparta Prague B 8 4 3 1 17:6 15
7 Loko Praha 10 4 3 3 17:19 15
8 Slavia Prague U20 10 4 2 4 15:12 14
9 Pisek 10 2 5 3 17:20 11
10 Admira Prague 10 3 2 5 18:22 11
11 Pribram B 10 2 4 4 15:18 10
12 Bohemians 1905 B 10 2 4 4 17:26 10
13 Aritma Prague 10 1 5 4 10:24 8
14 Dukla Prague B 10 1 4 5 10:17 7
15 Benesov 10 1 4 5 10:19 7
16 Povltavska FA 10 0 2 8 8:26 2
Promotion - 3. CFL - Group A (Play Offs)