Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Napajedla vs FC Slusovice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
12:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Napajedla host FC Slusovice in the Zlinsky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Recent numbers: Napajedla at 0.72 goals for, 1.86 against; FC Slusovice at 2.55 for, 1.32 against. Past meetings favor FC Slusovice slightly — 0-4-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 3. mai 2025, ending 1:2. xG projections (1.19 - 2.31) back FC Slusovice to edge this. The model's pick is Away (2) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Napajedla
6%
Uavgjort
90%
FC Slusovice
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: FC Slusovice

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Napajedla haven't matched FC Slusovice's recent run of results.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on FC Slusovice taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • History favors FC Slusovice here — 4 wins from the last 5 head-to-heads.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 98%
Over 1.5 Mål 87.5%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71.4%
Napajedla Rent bur 10%
FC Slusovice Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Napajedla FC Slusovice
Kamper Spilt 29 31
Seire 1 19
Uavgjort 6 5
Tap 22 7
Mål Scoret 0.72 2.55
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.86 1.32
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.19 2.31
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

3. mai 2025 Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
1:2
2. nov. 2024 Zlinsky KP
FC Slusovice vs Napajedla
3:0
18. mai 2024 Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
0:1
29. sep. 2023 Zlinsky KP
FC Slusovice vs Napajedla
3:0
27. mai 2023 Zlinsky KP
Napajedla vs FC Slusovice
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Napajedla 10 / 100
FC Slusovice 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Napajedla FC Slusovice

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips FC Slusovice Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

FC Slusovice let in goals in 61% of their last 31 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Napajedla scored in 55% of their last 29 games.

Napajedla has registered 1 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Napajedla VS FC Slusovice
0.63 Mål scoret 2.63
2 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
75% Over 1.5 100%
50% Over 2.5 75%
38% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Napajedla

(Home)
11 Oct
Osvetimany
2 : 1
Napajedla
04 Oct
Napajedla
0 : 1
Vigantice
26 Sept
Sokol Nevsova
2 : 2
Napajedla
20 Sept
Napajedla
1 : 3
Nivnice
12 Sept
Mladcova
3 : 1
Napajedla
Page 1 of 6

FC Slusovice

(Away)
10 Oct
Vigantice
4 : 2
FC Slusovice
03 Oct
FC Slusovice
3 : 3
Nivnice
26 Sept
Jiskra Stare Mesto
2 : 3
FC Slusovice
19 Sept
FC Slusovice
4 : 0
Velke Karlovice
13 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 2
FC Slusovice
Page 1 of 7