Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Opava B vs Hlucin - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

4. liga - Group F
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
08:15 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Opava B host Hlucin in the 4. liga - Group F. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Hlucin have shipped 1.86 goals a game lately, while Opava B have conceded 1.66 and scored 2.03. Past meetings favor Opava B slightly — 2-1-2 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 21. jan. 2017, ending 3:3. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 2.31) point toward Opava B. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

42%
Opava B
20%
Uavgjort
38%
Hlucin
Uavgjort-prognose: 20% Favoritt: Opava B

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

67% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Opava B lately — more wins on the board than Hlucin.
  • Opava B are the model's pick here, at 42%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 83%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 83%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75%
Opava B Rent bur 10%
Hlucin Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Opava B Hlucin
Kamper Spilt 29 29
Seire 14 11
Uavgjort 4 3
Tap 11 15
Mål Scoret 2.03 1.48
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.66 1.86
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 2.31
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

21. jan. 2017 Club Friendly
Hlucin vs Opava B
3:3
6. mai 2015 3. MSFL
Hlucin vs Opava B
2:4
17. aug. 2014 3. MSFL
Opava B vs Hlucin
0:3
21. apr. 2004 4. liga - Group E
Hlucin vs Opava B
2:2
9. aug. 2003 4. liga - Group E
Opava B vs Hlucin
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Opava B 40 / 100
Hlucin 36 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Opava B Hlucin

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Opava B's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

Hlucin let in goals in 86% of their last 29 matches.

These sides typically produce 4.00 goals when they meet.

Opava B went unbeaten in 2 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Opava B VS Hlucin
2.13 Mål scoret 2.5
2.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Opava B

(Home)
10 Oct
Opava B
4 : 1
Stonava
03 Oct
Valasske Mezirici
3 : 0
Opava B
26 Sept
Opava B
2 : 3
Frydek-Mistek B
19 Sept
Rymarov
4 : 2
Opava B
13 Sept
Opava B
3 : 0
Vratimov FC
Page 1 of 6

Hlucin

(Away)
10 Oct
Frydlant n. Ost.
3 : 0
Hlucin
02 Oct
Hlucin
1 : 1
Novy Jicin
26 Sept
Stonava
4 : 1
Hlucin
18 Sept
Hlucin
4 : 1
Pusta Polom
12 Sept
Valasske Mezirici
2 : 5
Hlucin
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Bohumin 10 9 0 1 35:12 27
2 MFK Kravare 10 8 1 1 27:12 25
3 Vratimov FC 10 7 0 3 20:14 21
4 Hlucin 10 6 1 3 20:15 19
5 Stonava 10 5 2 3 21:16 17
6 Opava B 10 5 1 4 22:19 16
7 Rymarov 10 4 2 4 22:18 14
8 Novy Jicin 10 4 2 4 18:21 14
9 Valasske Mezirici 10 3 4 3 22:18 13
10 Zabreh 10 3 3 4 12:13 12
11 Pusta Polom 10 3 2 5 15:20 11
12 Bridlicna 10 3 1 6 14:22 10
13 Sumperk 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
14 Frydek-Mistek B 10 3 0 7 17:23 9
15 Bilovec 10 2 2 6 7:19 8
16 Frydlant n. Ost. 10 1 0 9 11:38 3
Promotion - 3. MSFL 2027/2028 (Main)