Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Pachern vs SV Schermann Rorhrbach - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Austria Austria

Steiermark
fre. 23. okt. 2026
VS
05:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Pachern host SV Schermann Rorhrbach in the Steiermark. Recent form is the clearest guide to this one. Recent numbers: Pachern at 1.1 goals for, 2.23 against; SV Schermann Rorhrbach at 2.55 for, 1.27 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.88) point toward SV Schermann Rorhrbach. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

22%
Pachern
28%
Uavgjort
50%
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
Uavgjort-prognose: 28% Favoritt: SV Schermann Rorhrbach

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

76% / Høy Sikkerhet
  • Pachern have won more games recently than SV Schermann Rorhrbach.
  • SV Schermann Rorhrbach are the model's pick here, at 50%.
  • Regular Steiermark form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 38%
Over 4.5 Mål 17%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.6%
Pachern Rent bur 10%
SV Schermann Rorhrbach Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Pachern SV Schermann Rorhrbach
Kamper Spilt 30 11
Seire 8 6
Uavgjort 4 4
Tap 18 1
Mål Scoret 1.1 2.55
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.23 1.27
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Pachern 22 / 100
SV Schermann Rorhrbach 47 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Pachern SV Schermann Rorhrbach

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips SV Schermann Rorhrbach Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Pachern's goal record stands at 63% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

SV Schermann Rorhrbach has conceded goals in 73% of their last 11 outings.

Pachern has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

SV Schermann Rorhrbach's recent record shows 1 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Pachern VS SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1.13 Mål scoret 2.88
0.88 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
63% Over 1.5 88%
25% Over 2.5 63%
13% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Pachern

(Home)
16 Oct
SV Wildon
2 : 1
Pachern
13 Oct
Pachern
4 : 2
Leoben
09 Oct
Hohenhaus Schladming
0 : 0
Pachern
02 Oct
Pachern
1 : 4
Weindorf St. Anna
25 Sept
UFC Fehring
1 : 1
Pachern
Page 1 of 6

SV Schermann Rorhrbach

(Away)
13 Oct
Grossklein
2 : 6
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
09 Oct
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1 : 1
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
02 Oct
Koflach
3 : 2
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
25 Sept
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
1 : 0
SV Union Gnas
19 Sept
SV Schermann Rorhrbach
3 : 2
Furstenfeld
Page 1 of 3