Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Prelovice vs Lanskroun - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
ons. 28. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Prelovice host Lanskroun in the Pardubicky KP. Both sides' recent runs tell most of the story. Recent numbers: Prelovice at 1.93 goals for, 1.07 against; Lanskroun at 0.77 for, 1.77 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. Model xG sits at 1.63 vs 1.06, favoring Prelovice. AI prediction: Home (1) Win — correct score tipped at 2-1.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

60%
Prelovice
22%
Uavgjort
18%
Lanskroun
Uavgjort-prognose: 22% Favoritt: Prelovice

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

82% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Prelovice come out ahead of Lanskroun on wins alone.
  • 60% — that's where the model lands on Prelovice taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 88%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 19%
Over 4.5 Mål 9%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 69%
Prelovice Rent bur 20%
Lanskroun Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Prelovice Lanskroun
Kamper Spilt 28 30
Seire 15 5
Uavgjort 6 7
Tap 7 18
Mål Scoret 1.93 0.77
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.07 1.77
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.63 1.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Prelovice 58 / 100
Lanskroun 18 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Prelovice Lanskroun

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Prelovice Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Prelovice scored in 86% of their last 28 games.

Defensive concern: Lanskroun conceded in 87% of 30 recent games.

Solid form: Prelovice remains unbeaten in 3 of 5 recent matches.

Difficult form: Lanskroun registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Prelovice VS Lanskroun
1.5 Mål scoret 0.38
1.75 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
88% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 25%
38% Over 3.5 0%

Recent Form & Match History

Prelovice

(Home)
10 Oct
Prelovice
2 : 1
Ceska Trebova
04 Oct
Svitavy B
1 : 1
Prelovice
27 Sept
Prelovice
1 : 1
Skutec
20 Sept
Vysoke Myto B
4 : 2
Prelovice
12 Sept
Prelovice
0 : 3
Prelouc
Page 1 of 6

Lanskroun

(Away)
17 Oct
Ceska Trebova
3 : 0
Lanskroun
10 Oct
Lanskroun
0 : 2
Svitavy B
04 Oct
Skutec
0 : 1
Lanskroun
27 Sept
Lanskroun
1 : 2
Vysoke Myto B
19 Sept
Prelouc
3 : 0
Lanskroun
Page 1 of 6