Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Presov W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Ihrisko FK Vyšná Šebastová, Vyšná Šebastová
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Presov W host Z. Moravce-Vrable W in the Orange Liga Women. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Presov W have averaged 2.38 scored and 2.07 conceded recently, against Z. Moravce-Vrable W's 2.44 scored and 2.22 conceded. Past meetings favor Presov W slightly — 1-0-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22. aug. 2026, ending 1:2. Model xG sits at 1.20 vs 1.00, favoring Z. Moravce-Vrable W. The model calls this a Draw — both sides look evenly matched.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Presov W
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: Presov W

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Look at the last few games and Presov W come out ahead of Z. Moravce-Vrable W on wins alone.
  • Model gives Presov W a 36% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 82%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 82%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.8%
Presov W Rent bur 20%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Presov W Z. Moravce-Vrable W
Kamper Spilt 29 9
Seire 16 5
Uavgjort 2 0
Tap 11 4
Mål Scoret 2.38 2.44
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.07 2.22
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

22. aug. 2026 Orange Liga Women
Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Presov W
1:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Presov W 36 / 100
Z. Moravce-Vrable W 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Presov W Z. Moravce-Vrable W

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Presov W scored in 83% of their last 29 games.

Z. Moravce-Vrable W let in goals in 100% of their last 9 matches.

These sides typically produce 3.00 goals when they meet.

Presov W went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Presov W VS Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 Mål scoret 2.75
3.25 Mål sluppet inn 2
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Presov W

(Home)
03 Oct
Presov W
0 : 0
Komarno W
26 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 2
Presov W
19 Sept
Presov W
7 : 0
Petrzalka W
12 Sept
Presov W
2 : 0
Banska Bystrica W
05 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
5 : 1
Presov W
Page 1 of 6

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Away)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Komarno W 9 3 2 4 14:25 11
7 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 9 1 0 8 10:45 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)