Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Rozhovice vs Hermanuv Mestec - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Pardubicky KP
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
01:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Rozhovice host Hermanuv Mestec in the Pardubicky KP. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Rozhovice have averaged 2.28 scored and 1.75 conceded recently, against Hermanuv Mestec's 3.16 scored and 1.35 conceded. Head-to-head, Rozhovice have won 1 to Hermanuv Mestec's 1, with 0 draws. They last met on 31. mai 2026, ending 3:2. The numbers (1.38 xG vs 3.19) point toward Hermanuv Mestec. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Rozhovice
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Hermanuv Mestec
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Hermanuv Mestec

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Hermanuv Mestec lately — more wins on the board than Rozhovice.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Hermanuv Mestec taking it.
  • Regular Pardubicky KP form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 87%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 87%
Over 3.5 Mål 81.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 37%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 78.2%
Rozhovice Rent bur 10%
Hermanuv Mestec Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Rozhovice Hermanuv Mestec
Kamper Spilt 32 31
Seire 13 23
Uavgjort 9 4
Tap 10 4
Mål Scoret 2.28 3.16
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.75 1.35
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.38 3.19
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

31. mai 2026 Pardubicky KP
Hermanuv Mestec vs Rozhovice
3:2
1. nov. 2025 Pardubicky KP
Rozhovice vs Hermanuv Mestec
3:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Rozhovice 10 / 100
Hermanuv Mestec 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Rozhovice Hermanuv Mestec

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Hermanuv Mestec Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Rozhovice's goal record stands at 81% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

H2H data points to 4.50 goals as a typical output.

Hermanuv Mestec let in goals in 65% of their last 31 matches.

Rozhovice has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Rozhovice VS Hermanuv Mestec
2 Mål scoret 3.88
2.5 Mål sluppet inn 0.75
88% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 88%
75% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Rozhovice

(Home)
11 Oct
Prosetin
1 : 5
Rozhovice
03 Oct
Rozhovice
3 : 1
Holice
26 Sept
Chocen
3 : 2
Rozhovice
19 Sept
Ceska Trebova
6 : 2
Rozhovice
12 Sept
Rozhovice
2 : 2
Svitavy B
Page 1 of 7

Hermanuv Mestec

(Away)
11 Oct
Hermanuv Mestec
8 : 1
Skutec
04 Oct
Vysoke Myto B
2 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
27 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Prelouc
20 Sept
Moravska Trebova
1 : 3
Hermanuv Mestec
13 Sept
Hermanuv Mestec
6 : 0
Usti nad Orlici B
Page 1 of 7