Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women
lør. 31. okt. 2026
VS
10:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Ruzomberok W host Trencin W in the Orange Liga Women. Expect goals in this one — both sides have been finding the net. Ruzomberok W have averaged 1.78 scored and 2.13 conceded recently, against Trencin W's 1.63 scored and 1.91 conceded. Past meetings favor Trencin W slightly — 1-3-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 22. aug. 2026, ending 7:0. The numbers (1.50 xG vs 3.06) point toward Ruzomberok W. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Ruzomberok W
44%
Uavgjort
20%
Trencin W
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Ruzomberok W lately — more wins on the board than Trencin W.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 88%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 88%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.2%
Ruzomberok W Rent bur 10%
Trencin W Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Ruzomberok W Trencin W
Kamper Spilt 32 32
Seire 14 12
Uavgjort 2 5
Tap 16 15
Mål Scoret 1.78 1.63
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.13 1.91
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.50 3.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

22. aug. 2026 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
7:0
23. mai 2026 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
1:1
18. apr. 2026 Orange Liga Women
Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W
4:2
1. nov. 2025 Orange Liga Women
Trencin W vs Ruzomberok W
2:1
30. aug. 2025 Orange Liga Women
Ruzomberok W vs Trencin W
0:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Ruzomberok W 34 / 100
Trencin W 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Ruzomberok W Trencin W

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Trencin W Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Ruzomberok W's goal record stands at 81% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

Historical meetings average 4.20 goals per match.

Trencin W has conceded goals in 78% of their last 32 outings.

Recent resilience: Ruzomberok W stayed unbeaten in 1 of the last 5 games.

Måltrender

Ruzomberok W VS Trencin W
1.13 Mål scoret 2.88
3.25 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Ruzomberok W

(Home)
03 Oct
Petrzalka W
2 : 5
Ruzomberok W
26 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 2
Presov W
19 Sept
Slovan Bratislava W
7 : 0
Ruzomberok W
12 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 4
Myjava W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 7

Trencin W

(Away)
03 Oct
Slovan Bratislava W
8 : 0
Trencin W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Trencin W
5 : 1
Spartak Trnava W
05 Sept
Banska Bystrica W
2 : 2
Trencin W
29 Aug
Komarno W
1 : 2
Trencin W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Komarno W 9 3 2 4 14:25 11
7 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 9 1 0 8 10:45 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)