Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Siegburger vs FC Hurth - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Tyskland Tyskland

Oberliga Mittelrhein
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Siegburger host FC Hurth in the Oberliga Mittelrhein. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Recent numbers: Siegburger at 2.19 goals for, 1.5 against; FC Hurth at 1.41 for, 1.66 against. Head-to-head, Siegburger have won 2 to FC Hurth's 1, with 2 draws. They last met on 4. mai 2025, ending 3:1. The numbers (1.44 xG vs 1.88) point toward Siegburger. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Siegburger
44%
Uavgjort
20%
FC Hurth
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Siegburger carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Oberliga Mittelrhein form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 50%
Over 4.5 Mål 23%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 74.6%
Siegburger Rent bur 10%
FC Hurth Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Siegburger FC Hurth
Kamper Spilt 32 29
Seire 18 8
Uavgjort 6 10
Tap 8 11
Mål Scoret 2.19 1.41
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.5 1.66
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.44 1.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

4. mai 2025 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Siegburger vs FC Hurth
3:1
20. okt. 2024 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:1
12. mai 2024 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:0
12. nov. 2023 Oberliga Mittelrhein
Siegburger vs FC Hurth
1:0
14. mai 2023 Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Hurth vs Siegburger
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Siegburger 34 / 100
FC Hurth 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Siegburger FC Hurth

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips FC Hurth Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Siegburger's goal record stands at 91% scoring rate across 32 recent games.

FC Hurth let in goals in 62% of their last 29 matches.

Historical meetings average 2.00 goals per match.

Siegburger has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Siegburger VS FC Hurth
2 Mål scoret 0.88
2.88 Mål sluppet inn 0.88
100% Over 1.5 50%
88% Over 2.5 38%
75% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Siegburger

(Home)
11 Oct
VfL Vichttal
2 : 3
Siegburger
04 Oct
Siegburger
0 : 2
Lindenthal-Hohenlind
27 Sept
Fortuna Koln II
3 : 1
Siegburger
20 Sept
Frechen
2 : 2
Siegburger
13 Sept
Siegburger
2 : 2
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
Page 1 of 7

FC Hurth

(Away)
11 Oct
FC Hurth
1 : 2
Frechen
04 Oct
Neunkirchen-Seelscheid
0 : 1
FC Hurth
27 Sept
FC Hurth
2 : 2
Chlodwig Zulpich
20 Sept
Merten
3 : 1
FC Hurth
13 Sept
FC Hurth
2 : 0
SpVg Porz 1919
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Eintracht Hohkeppel 7 5 1 1 22:12 16
2 FC Wegberg-Beeck 7 5 1 1 16:7 16
3 Lindenthal-Hohenlind 7 4 2 1 15:11 14
4 Merten 7 4 1 2 22:10 13
5 Fortuna Koln II 6 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 Frechen 7 3 2 2 14:13 11
7 1. FC Duren 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8 Chlodwig Zulpich 7 3 1 3 19:21 10
9 Bornheim 7 3 0 4 17:17 9
10 FC Hurth 7 2 3 2 7:7 9
11 VfL Vichttal 7 2 2 3 18:14 8
12 Siegburger 7 2 2 3 12:16 8
13 Hennef 7 2 1 4 7:12 7
14 SpVg Porz 1919 7 1 2 4 8:13 5
15 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid 7 1 1 5 8:17 4
16 Konigsdorf 6 1 0 5 8:28 3
Promotion - Regionalliga West 2027/2028 (Main)