Sport Picks

Stadium Background

SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
søn. 18. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

SK Roudnice host Zeleznice in the Kralovehradecky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. SK Roudnice have averaged 1.33 scored and 2.17 conceded recently, against Zeleznice's 1.56 scored and 2.28 conceded. Past meetings favor SK Roudnice slightly — 2-2-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 12. juni 2026, ending 2:3. The numbers (1.81 xG vs 2.69) point toward SK Roudnice. Over 2.5 looks the sharpest market angle here.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
SK Roudnice
44%
Uavgjort
20%
Zeleznice
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to SK Roudnice lately — more wins on the board than Zeleznice.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 44% draw probability.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 81%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 81%
Over 3.5 Mål 75.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 34%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.6%
SK Roudnice Rent bur 10%
Zeleznice Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk SK Roudnice Zeleznice
Kamper Spilt 30 32
Seire 9 7
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 16 18
Mål Scoret 1.33 1.56
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.17 2.28
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.81 2.69
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

12. juni 2026 Kralovehradecky KP
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:3
15. nov. 2025 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
2:0
4. mai 2024 1. A trida (HKK)
SK Roudnice vs Zeleznice
1:1
6. okt. 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:0
23. apr. 2023 1. A trida (HKK)
Zeleznice vs SK Roudnice
2:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

SK Roudnice 34 / 100
Zeleznice 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
SK Roudnice Zeleznice

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Zeleznice Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Zeleznice has conceded goals in 91% of their last 32 outings.

SK Roudnice's goal record stands at 73% scoring rate across 30 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

Difficult form: Zeleznice registered 4 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

SK Roudnice VS Zeleznice
1.38 Mål scoret 1.75
3.63 Mål sluppet inn 2.25
100% Over 1.5 88%
100% Over 2.5 75%
88% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

SK Roudnice

(Home)
10 Oct
Jicin
2 : 2
SK Roudnice
04 Oct
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
2 : 1
SK Roudnice
27 Sept
SK Roudnice
5 : 1
Tyniste nad Orlici
20 Sept
Rychnov nad Kneznou
5 : 0
SK Roudnice
13 Sept
SK Roudnice
0 : 4
SK Libcany
Page 1 of 6

Zeleznice

(Away)
11 Oct
Zeleznice
1 : 4
Cidlina Novy Bydzov
03 Oct
Tyniste nad Orlici
3 : 0
Zeleznice
27 Sept
Zeleznice
5 : 0
Rychnov nad Kneznou
20 Sept
SK Libcany
1 : 0
Zeleznice
13 Sept
Zeleznice
1 : 2
Trebes
Page 1 of 7