Sport Picks

Stadium Background

SKA-1938 Minsk vs BATE 2 - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Belarus Belarus

Pershaya Liga RCOP-BGU Stadium, Minsk
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
03:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

SKA-1938 Minsk host BATE 2 in the Pershaya Liga. SKA-1938 Minsk go into this one as the clear favorite. SKA-1938 Minsk have averaged 2.31 scored and 1.28 conceded recently, against BATE 2's 1.36 scored and 2.21 conceded. Past meetings favor SKA-1938 Minsk slightly — 1-1-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 28. juni 2026, ending 3:4. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward SKA-1938 Minsk. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

90%
SKA-1938 Minsk
6%
Uavgjort
4%
BATE 2
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: SKA-1938 Minsk

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • SKA-1938 Minsk have won more games recently than BATE 2.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on SKA-1938 Minsk taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 38%
Over 4.5 Mål 17%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 77%
SKA-1938 Minsk Rent bur 20%
BATE 2 Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk SKA-1938 Minsk BATE 2
Kamper Spilt 29 28
Seire 18 6
Uavgjort 4 7
Tap 7 15
Mål Scoret 2.31 1.36
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.28 2.21
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

28. juni 2026 Pershaya Liga
BATE 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk
3:4
31. aug. 2024 Pershaya Liga
BATE 2 vs SKA-1938 Minsk
1:1
4. mai 2024 Pershaya Liga
SKA-1938 Minsk vs BATE 2
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

SKA-1938 Minsk 85 / 100
BATE 2 10 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
SKA-1938 Minsk BATE 2

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips SKA-1938 Minsk Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

SKA-1938 Minsk's goal record stands at 83% scoring rate across 29 recent games.

BATE 2 let in goals in 96% of their last 28 matches.

Historical meetings average 3.67 goals per match.

Solid form: SKA-1938 Minsk remains unbeaten in 4 of 5 recent matches.

Måltrender

SKA-1938 Minsk VS BATE 2
2.25 Mål scoret 1.75
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 2
88% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
38% Over 3.5 38%

Recent Form & Match History

SKA-1938 Minsk

(Home)
10 Oct
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Molodechno
03 Oct
FC Gomel 2
0 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
26 Sept
SKA-1938 Minsk
5 : 1
Orsha
19 Sept
Volna Pinsk
1 : 3
SKA-1938 Minsk
12 Sept
SKA-1938 Minsk
0 : 2
Smorgon
Page 1 of 6

BATE 2

(Away)
02 Oct
BATE 2
1 : 1
Ostrovets
25 Sept
FC Slonim
2 : 1
BATE 2
20 Sept
BATE 2
0 : 3
Soligorsk
12 Sept
BATE 2
3 : 1
Uni X Labs
04 Sept
Molodechno
3 : 0
BATE 2
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Slutsk 28 18 6 4 57:28 60
2 Niva Dolbizno 28 18 4 6 72:33 58
3 FK Lida 28 18 3 7 52:43 57
4 SKA-1938 Minsk 28 17 5 6 61:32 56
5 FC Slonim 28 15 5 8 51:33 50
6 Molodechno 27 14 3 10 46:45 45
7 Soligorsk 28 12 7 9 55:45 43
8 BumProm Gomel 28 12 5 11 53:44 41
9 Smorgon 28 10 6 12 35:36 36
10 Ostrovets 28 8 11 9 38:41 35
11 Din. Minsk 2 25 10 5 10 42:37 35
12 Volna Pinsk 28 10 5 13 41:51 35
13 FC Minsk 2 28 9 3 16 37:52 30
14 Orsha 28 7 6 15 28:52 27
15 Uni X Labs 27 6 8 13 25:36 26
16 BATE 2 27 5 7 15 36:61 22
17 FC Gomel 2 28 5 6 17 38:60 21
18 Osipovichi 28 5 5 18 30:68 20
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga 2027 (Main)
Promotion - Vysshaya Liga (Relegation)