Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

2. liga Pasienky, Bratislava
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
10:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Slovan Bratislava B host Inter Bratislava in the 2. liga. Recent head-to-head results give a strong hint here. Recent numbers: Slovan Bratislava B at 1.75 goals for, 1.25 against; Inter Bratislava at 1.77 for, 1.07 against. Past meetings favor Inter Bratislava slightly — 1-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 7. mars 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.44) point toward Inter Bratislava. The model's pick is Home (1) to win or Over 2.5 goals.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

30%
Slovan Bratislava B
39%
Uavgjort
31%
Inter Bratislava
Uavgjort-prognose: 39% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

65% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Inter Bratislava carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 39% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • These two have met 3 times recently and Inter Bratislava have taken 2 of them.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 72.6%
Slovan Bratislava B Rent bur 16%
Inter Bratislava Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava
Kamper Spilt 28 30
Seire 12 15
Uavgjort 8 6
Tap 8 9
Mål Scoret 1.75 1.77
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.25 1.07
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.44
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

7. mars 2026 2. liga
Inter Bratislava vs Slovan Bratislava B
2:0
15. aug. 2025 2. liga
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
0:1
1. feb. 2023 Club Friendly
Slovan Bratislava B vs Inter Bratislava
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Slovan Bratislava B 30 / 100
Inter Bratislava 30 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Slovan Bratislava B Inter Bratislava

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Slovan Bratislava B Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Slovan Bratislava B found the back of the net in 89% of recent matches (28 games).

Inter Bratislava let in goals in 67% of their last 30 matches.

Slovan Bratislava B went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

H2H data points to 1.33 goals as a typical output.

Måltrender

Slovan Bratislava B VS Inter Bratislava
1.5 Mål scoret 1.75
1.13 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
100% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 50%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Slovan Bratislava B

(Home)
11 Oct
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
L. Mikulas
03 Oct
Zvolen
0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava B
27 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 2
Presov
20 Sept
Galanta
2 : 1
Slovan Bratislava B
13 Sept
Slovan Bratislava B
2 : 0
Bytca
Page 1 of 6

Inter Bratislava

(Away)
11 Oct
Malzenice
2 : 5
Inter Bratislava
03 Oct
Inter Bratislava
2 : 2
Z. Moravce-Vrable
29 Sept
Inter Bratislava
0 : 2
Podbrezova
25 Sept
FK Pohronie
0 : 3
Inter Bratislava
19 Sept
FK Humenne
1 : 1
Inter Bratislava
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Petrzalka 12 9 2 1 22:8 29
2 Samorin 12 9 1 2 23:13 28
3 Povazska Bystrica 12 7 2 3 25:21 23
4 FK Pohronie 12 7 1 4 21:16 22
5 Zilina B 12 6 2 4 16:13 20
6 Inter Bratislava 12 5 4 3 27:15 19
7 Galanta 12 6 1 5 18:19 19
8 Presov 12 5 3 4 17:18 18
9 L. Mikulas 12 4 4 4 17:14 16
10 Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom 12 4 4 4 18:19 16
11 Slovan Bratislava B 12 4 3 5 18:16 15
12 Z. Moravce-Vrable 12 3 4 5 13:14 13
13 Malzenice 12 3 2 7 16:21 11
14 Bytca 12 3 0 9 13:31 9
15 FK Humenne 12 2 2 8 7:19 8
16 Zvolen 12 0 3 9 7:21 3
Promotion - Nike liga 2027/2028 (Main)
Promotion - Nike liga (Relegation)