Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Stauceni vs Oguzsport - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
lør. 21. nov. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Stauceni host Oguzsport in the Liga 1. This looks like a genuine coin-flip fixture. Recent numbers: Stauceni at 2.03 goals for, 1.66 against; Oguzsport at 1.17 for, 1.47 against. Head-to-head, Stauceni have won 1 to Oguzsport's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 9. okt. 2026, ending 2:2. The numbers (1.31 xG vs 1.38) point toward Stauceni. AI prediction: Away (2) Win — correct score tipped at 1-2.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Stauceni
44%
Uavgjort
20%
Oguzsport
Uavgjort-prognose: 44% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

71% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Stauceni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • 44% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 75.4%
Stauceni Rent bur 17%
Oguzsport Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Stauceni Oguzsport
Kamper Spilt 29 30
Seire 11 9
Uavgjort 7 9
Tap 11 12
Mål Scoret 2.03 1.17
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.66 1.47
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.31 1.38
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

9. okt. 2026 Liga 1
Oguzsport vs Stauceni
2:2
22. aug. 2026 Liga 1
Stauceni vs Oguzsport
1:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Stauceni 36 / 100
Oguzsport 20 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Stauceni Oguzsport

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Oguzsport Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Stauceni scored in 79% of their last 29 outings.

Oguzsport has conceded goals in 73% of their last 30 outings.

Historical meetings average 2.50 goals per match.

Stauceni has registered 3 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Stauceni VS Oguzsport
1.5 Mål scoret 1.25
1.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

Stauceni

(Home)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
18 Sept
Stauceni
4 : 1
Victoria
05 Sept
National Ialoveni
1 : 0
Stauceni
02 Sept
Stauceni
1 : 2
FC Chisinau
29 Aug
Falesti
1 : 2
Stauceni
Page 1 of 6

Oguzsport

(Away)
09 Oct
Oguzsport
2 : 2
Stauceni
19 Sept
Falesti
0 : 2
Oguzsport
11 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
National Ialoveni
04 Sept
Oguzsport
1 : 1
Victoria
01 Sept
Oguzsport
2 : 1
Vulturii Cutezatori
Page 1 of 6

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 10 7 1 2 29:15 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 10 6 1 3 24:11 19
3 FCM Ungheni 10 4 3 3 26:20 15
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 10 4 1 5 17:21 13
5 Univer Comrat 10 3 3 4 22:23 12
6 Sparta Selemet 10 1 1 8 15:43 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 8 3 1 4 8:10 10
5 Victoria 8 2 1 5 8:14 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)