Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Stitna nad Vlari vs Osvetimany - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Zlinsky KP
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Stitna nad Vlari host Osvetimany in the Zlinsky KP. This has the makings of an open, high-scoring game. Stitna nad Vlari have averaged 1.84 scored and 1.74 conceded recently, against Osvetimany's 2.09 scored and 1.33 conceded. Past meetings favor Stitna nad Vlari slightly — 3-2-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. apr. 2026, ending 2:0. The numbers (1.75 xG vs 2.88) point toward Osvetimany. The model tips Over 2.5 goals in this one.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

4%
Stitna nad Vlari
6%
Uavgjort
90%
Osvetimany
Uavgjort-prognose: 6% Favoritt: Osvetimany

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

95% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Osvetimany lately — more wins on the board than Stitna nad Vlari.
  • 90% — that's where the model lands on Osvetimany taking it.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 100%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 69%
Over 4.5 Mål 31%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.6%
Stitna nad Vlari Rent bur 10%
Osvetimany Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Stitna nad Vlari Osvetimany
Kamper Spilt 31 33
Seire 13 20
Uavgjort 5 7
Tap 13 6
Mål Scoret 1.84 2.09
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.74 1.33
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.75 2.88
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

19. apr. 2026 Zlinsky KP
Stitna nad Vlari vs Osvetimany
2:0
28. okt. 2025 Zlinsky KP
Osvetimany vs Stitna nad Vlari
3:2
6. apr. 2025 Zlinsky KP
Stitna nad Vlari vs Osvetimany
1:0
17. aug. 2024 Zlinsky KP
Osvetimany vs Stitna nad Vlari
1:3
13. apr. 2024 Zlinsky KP
Osvetimany vs Stitna nad Vlari
3:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Stitna nad Vlari 10 / 100
Osvetimany 83 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Stitna nad Vlari Osvetimany

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Osvetimany Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Stitna nad Vlari scored in 84% of their last 31 outings.

Osvetimany let in goals in 79% of their last 33 matches.

Games between these two average 3.00 goals.

Måltrender

Stitna nad Vlari VS Osvetimany
1.75 Mål scoret 3.38
2.38 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Stitna nad Vlari

(Home)
11 Oct
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 4
Mladcova
03 Oct
Luhacovice
4 : 2
Stitna nad Vlari
27 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
1 : 2
Horni Becva
18 Sept
Kunovice
6 : 2
Stitna nad Vlari
13 Sept
Stitna nad Vlari
0 : 2
FC Slusovice
Page 1 of 7

Osvetimany

(Away)
11 Oct
Osvetimany
2 : 1
Napajedla
03 Oct
Sokol Nevsova
1 : 3
Osvetimany
26 Sept
Osvetimany
3 : 3
Mladcova
19 Sept
Luhacovice
1 : 5
Osvetimany
12 Sept
Osvetimany
5 : 0
Horni Becva
Page 1 of 7