Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Taian Tiankuang vs Chengdu Rongcheng B - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

China China

League Two Taishan, Tchaj-an
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
08:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Taian Tiankuang host Chengdu Rongcheng B in the League Two. This one's hard to separate. Chengdu Rongcheng B have shipped 1.18 goals a game lately, while Taian Tiankuang have conceded 0.96 and scored 1.14. Past meetings favor Taian Tiankuang slightly — 0-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 19. sep. 2026, ending 1:1. Model xG sits at 1.19 vs 1.13, favoring Taian Tiankuang. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

70%
Taian Tiankuang
17%
Uavgjort
13%
Chengdu Rongcheng B
Uavgjort-prognose: 17% Favoritt: Taian Tiankuang

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

88% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Taian Tiankuang have won more games recently than Chengdu Rongcheng B.
  • Win probability leans Taian Tiankuang's way, sitting at 70%.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71.4%
Taian Tiankuang Rent bur 20%
Chengdu Rongcheng B Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Taian Tiankuang Chengdu Rongcheng B
Kamper Spilt 28 28
Seire 10 6
Uavgjort 10 10
Tap 8 12
Mål Scoret 1.14 0.93
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.96 1.18
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.19 1.13
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

19. sep. 2026 League Two
Chengdu Rongcheng B vs Taian Tiankuang
1:1

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Taian Tiankuang 67 / 100
Chengdu Rongcheng B 14 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Taian Tiankuang Chengdu Rongcheng B

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Taian Tiankuang Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Taian Tiankuang went unbeaten in 5 of their last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Taian Tiankuang scored in 64% of their last 28 outings.

Chengdu Rongcheng B's defensive record shows goals conceded in 79% of 28 matches.

These sides typically produce 2.00 goals when they meet.

Måltrender

Taian Tiankuang VS Chengdu Rongcheng B
1.13 Mål scoret 1.25
1 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
63% Over 1.5 75%
50% Over 2.5 25%
25% Over 3.5 25%

Recent Form & Match History

Taian Tiankuang

(Home)
12 Oct
Xiamen Feilu
0 : 0
Taian Tiankuang
07 Oct
Taian Tiankuang
3 : 0
Ganzhou Ruishi
19 Sept
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Taian Tiankuang
12 Sept
Taian Tiankuang
0 : 0
Wuhan Three Towns B
22 Aug
Taian Tiankuang
2 : 2
Shanghai Second
Page 1 of 6

Chengdu Rongcheng B

(Away)
13 Oct
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Qingdao Red Lions
06 Oct
Beijing Technology
2 : 0
Chengdu Rongcheng B
19 Sept
Chengdu Rongcheng B
1 : 1
Taian Tiankuang
12 Sept
Nantong Haimen
1 : 1
Chengdu Rongcheng B
23 Aug
Chengdu Rongcheng B
0 : 1
Jiangxi Lushan
Page 1 of 6