Sport Picks

Stadium Background

UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Spania Spania

Segunda RFEF - Group 3
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
10:30 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

UCAM Murcia host Ciudad Cieza in the Segunda RFEF - Group 3. History leans heavily one way in this fixture. UCAM Murcia have averaged 1.82 scored and 1.36 conceded recently, against Ciudad Cieza's 1.79 scored and 0.86 conceded. Past meetings favor UCAM Murcia slightly — 4-0-1 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 20. aug. 2023, ending 4:0. Model xG sits at 1.88 vs 1.06, favoring UCAM Murcia. Home (1) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

50%
UCAM Murcia
28%
Uavgjort
22%
Ciudad Cieza
Uavgjort-prognose: 28% Favoritt: UCAM Murcia

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

76% / Høy Sikkerhet
  • UCAM Murcia have won more games recently than Ciudad Cieza.
  • Model gives UCAM Murcia a 50% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • UCAM Murcia have won 4 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 25.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 11%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 73.8%
UCAM Murcia Rent bur 20%
Ciudad Cieza Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza
Kamper Spilt 28 28
Seire 14 13
Uavgjort 4 10
Tap 10 5
Mål Scoret 1.82 1.79
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.36 0.86
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.88 1.06
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

20. aug. 2023 Club Friendly
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
4:0
5. aug. 2017 Club Friendly
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:7
30. mars 2014 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
1:1
9. nov. 2013 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
UCAM Murcia vs Ciudad Cieza
3:0
15. apr. 2012 Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Ciudad Cieza vs UCAM Murcia
0:2

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

UCAM Murcia 49 / 100
Ciudad Cieza 22 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
UCAM Murcia Ciudad Cieza

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips UCAM Murcia Win (1)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:1
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

UCAM Murcia's goal record stands at 86% scoring rate across 28 recent games.

Games between these two average 3.60 goals.

Ciudad Cieza let in goals in 61% of their last 28 matches.

UCAM Murcia went unbeaten in 4 of their last 5 games.

Måltrender

UCAM Murcia VS Ciudad Cieza
2.63 Mål scoret 1.13
1 Mål sluppet inn 1.13
75% Over 1.5 63%
63% Over 2.5 38%
38% Over 3.5 13%

Recent Form & Match History

UCAM Murcia

(Home)
11 Oct
UCAM Murcia
2 : 0
Alcoyano
03 Oct
Ilicitano
1 : 5
UCAM Murcia
27 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 2
CF Intercity
20 Sept
Baleares
1 : 4
UCAM Murcia
13 Sept
UCAM Murcia
1 : 0
Valencia B
Page 1 of 6

Ciudad Cieza

(Away)
11 Oct
Ciudad Cieza
3 : 1
CF Intercity
04 Oct
Orihuela
0 : 4
Ciudad Cieza
27 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 1
Baleares
19 Sept
Castellonense
1 : 0
Ciudad Cieza
13 Sept
Ciudad Cieza
1 : 0
Ilicitano
Page 1 of 6

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 UCAM Murcia 6 4 0 2 14:6 12
2 Castellon B 6 4 0 2 13:7 12
3 La Nucia 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
4 Castellonense 6 4 0 2 10:6 12
5 Ciudad Cieza 6 3 2 1 10:4 11
6 Deportiva Minera 6 3 2 1 8:6 11
7 Alcoyano 6 3 1 2 6:6 10
8 Yeclano 6 2 3 1 5:4 9
9 CF Intercity 6 2 3 1 8:8 9
10 Lorca Deportiva 6 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Ilicitano 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Orihuela 6 2 1 3 7:14 7
13 Mallorca B 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
14 Baleares 6 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 UD Poblense 6 2 0 4 5:8 6
16 Pena Deportiva 6 1 1 4 6:9 4
17 Valencia B 6 1 1 4 6:11 4
18 Real Murcia B 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
Promotion - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)
Relegation - Segunda RFEF - Group 1 (Play Out)