Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Czech Republic Czech Republic

Kralovehradecky KP
søn. 25. okt. 2026
VS
01:30 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Vrchlabi host SK Libcany in the Kralovehradecky KP. This matchup has a clear pattern when you look at past meetings. Vrchlabi have averaged 1.48 scored and 1.84 conceded recently, against SK Libcany's 2.23 scored and 1.32 conceded. Past meetings favor SK Libcany slightly — 0-5-0 in wins/losses/draws. They last met on 8. mars 2026, ending 0:2. Model xG sits at 1.38 vs 2.38, favoring SK Libcany. Away (2) are the model's selection here, or BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

9%
Vrchlabi
11%
Uavgjort
80%
SK Libcany
Uavgjort-prognose: 11% Favoritt: SK Libcany

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

93% / Svært Høy Sikkerhet
  • Vrchlabi haven't matched SK Libcany's recent run of results.
  • Model gives SK Libcany a 80% chance of winning this.
  • This is a straightforward league game — the season-long numbers should hold up.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).
  • SK Libcany have won 5 of the last 5 meetings between these two.

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 94%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 56.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 25%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 71.8%
Vrchlabi Rent bur 10%
SK Libcany Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Vrchlabi SK Libcany
Kamper Spilt 31 31
Seire 13 20
Uavgjort 5 5
Tap 13 6
Mål Scoret 1.48 2.23
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.84 1.32
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.38 2.38
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

8. mars 2026 Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany
0:2
9. aug. 2025 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
2:0
19. mars 2023 Kralovehradecky KP
Vrchlabi vs SK Libcany
1:2
20. aug. 2022 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
2:0
7. mai 2022 Kralovehradecky KP
SK Libcany vs Vrchlabi
5:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Vrchlabi 10 / 100
SK Libcany 74 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Vrchlabi SK Libcany

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips SK Libcany Win (2)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 1:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Vrchlabi's goal record stands at 74% scoring rate across 31 recent games.

Defensive concern: SK Libcany conceded in 65% of 31 recent games.

Historical meetings average 2.80 goals per match.

SK Libcany's recent record shows 3 losses from the last 5 matches.

Måltrender

Vrchlabi VS SK Libcany
1 Mål scoret 2.25
2.5 Mål sluppet inn 1.75
100% Over 1.5 88%
50% Over 2.5 75%
50% Over 3.5 63%

Recent Form & Match History

Vrchlabi

(Home)
17 Oct
Trebes
5 : 1
Vrchlabi
11 Oct
Vrchlabi
0 : 2
Jaromer
04 Oct
Lazne Belohrad
6 : 0
Vrchlabi
26 Sept
Vrchlabi
1 : 1
Ceska Skalice
20 Sept
Vrchlabi
3 : 2
Jicin
Page 1 of 7

SK Libcany

(Away)
17 Oct
SK Libcany
2 : 0
Horice
10 Oct
Nachod
4 : 2
SK Libcany
03 Oct
SK Libcany
2 : 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B
27 Sept
Dobruska
4 : 2
SK Libcany
20 Sept
SK Libcany
1 : 0
Zeleznice
Page 1 of 7