Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Z. Moravce-Vrable W vs Myjava W - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Slovakia Slovakia

Orange Liga Women Štadión FC ViOn, Zlaté Moravce
lør. 17. okt. 2026
VS
04:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Z. Moravce-Vrable W host Myjava W in the Orange Liga Women. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Z. Moravce-Vrable W at 2.44 goals for, 2.22 against; Myjava W at 5.43 for, 1.11 against. Head-to-head, Z. Moravce-Vrable W have won 0 to Myjava W's 0, with 1 draws. They last met on 3. feb. 2026, ending 0:0. The numbers (1.20 xG vs 1.00) point toward Myjava W. AI prediction: Draw (X). Expect a competitive, tight affair.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
40%
Uavgjort
29%
Myjava W
Uavgjort-prognose: 40% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Myjava W lately — more wins on the board than Z. Moravce-Vrable W.
  • 40% chance of a draw — the model doesn't see a clear favorite.
  • Regular Orange Liga Women form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 93%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 100%
Over 2.5 Mål 93%
Over 3.5 Mål 81.5%
Over 4.5 Mål 37%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 76.6%
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Rent bur 20%
Myjava W Rent bur 12%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Z. Moravce-Vrable W Myjava W
Kamper Spilt 9 35
Seire 5 28
Uavgjort 0 2
Tap 4 5
Mål Scoret 2.44 5.43
Mål Sluppet Inn 2.22 1.11
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.20 1.00
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

3. feb. 2026 Club Friendly Women
Myjava W vs Z. Moravce-Vrable W
0:0

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Z. Moravce-Vrable W 32 / 100
Myjava W 29 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Z. Moravce-Vrable W Myjava W

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Recent resilience: Z. Moravce-Vrable W stayed unbeaten in 5 of the last 5 games.

Attacking prowess: Z. Moravce-Vrable W scored in 67% of their last 9 outings.

Myjava W's defensive record shows goals conceded in 66% of 35 matches.

H2H data points to 0.00 goals as a typical output.

Måltrender

Z. Moravce-Vrable W VS Myjava W
2.75 Mål scoret 6.38
2 Mål sluppet inn 1.25
100% Over 1.5 100%
88% Over 2.5 100%
63% Over 3.5 100%

Recent Form & Match History

Z. Moravce-Vrable W

(Home)
03 Oct
Banska Bystrica W
1 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
26 Sept
Spartak Trnava W
3 : 5
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
19 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
2 : 1
Trencin W
12 Sept
Komarno W
2 : 6
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
05 Sept
Z. Moravce-Vrable W
3 : 1
Ruzomberok W
Page 1 of 2

Myjava W

(Away)
03 Oct
Myjava W
6 : 0
Spartak Trnava W
30 Sept
Myjava W
1 : 1
PAOK W
23 Sept
PAOK W
2 : 3
Myjava W
19 Sept
Myjava W
8 : 0
Komarno W
12 Sept
Ruzomberok W
1 : 4
Myjava W
Page 1 of 7

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Myjava W 7 7 0 0 52:4 21
2 Slovan Bratislava W 8 7 0 1 41:7 21
3 Z. Moravce-Vrable W 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
4 Trencin W 7 4 1 2 23:15 13
5 Presov W 8 4 1 3 15:15 13
6 Spartak Trnava W 8 3 1 4 8:20 10
7 Komarno W 8 2 2 4 9:25 8
8 Ruzomberok W 8 2 0 6 12:27 6
9 Banska Bystrica W 8 1 1 6 9:32 4
10 Petrzalka W 8 1 0 7 10:40 3
Promotion - Orange Liga Women (Championship Group)
Relegation - Orange Liga Women (Relegation Group)