Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Zimbru Chisinau 2 vs FCM Ungheni - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Moldova Moldova

Liga 1
fre. 20. nov. 2026
VS
11:00 a.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Zimbru Chisinau 2 host FCM Ungheni in the Liga 1. Neither defense has been convincing lately, which should mean goals. Zimbru Chisinau 2 have averaged 1.79 scored and 1.76 conceded recently, against FCM Ungheni's 2.71 scored and 1.91 conceded. Head-to-head, Zimbru Chisinau 2 have won 1 to FCM Ungheni's 3, with 1 draws. They last met on 9. okt. 2026, ending 1:2. The numbers (1.69 xG vs 3.25) point toward FCM Ungheni. AI goal market prediction: Over 2.5, BTTS: GG.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

31%
Zimbru Chisinau 2
40%
Uavgjort
29%
FCM Ungheni
Uavgjort-prognose: 40% Favoritt: Draw

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • FCM Ungheni carry the better recent record into this one.
  • Model puts this one close, with a 40% draw probability.
  • Regular Liga 1 form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 80%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 99%
Over 1.5 Mål 100%
Over 2.5 Mål 80%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 78.2%
Zimbru Chisinau 2 Rent bur 10%
FCM Ungheni Rent bur 10%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Zimbru Chisinau 2 FCM Ungheni
Kamper Spilt 29 34
Seire 13 17
Uavgjort 4 6
Tap 12 11
Mål Scoret 1.79 2.71
Mål Sluppet Inn 1.76 1.91
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.69 3.25
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

9. okt. 2026 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Zimbru Chisinau 2
1:2
21. aug. 2026 Liga 1
Zimbru Chisinau 2 vs FCM Ungheni
1:3
24. apr. 2026 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Zimbru Chisinau 2
5:1
2. nov. 2025 Liga 1
Zimbru Chisinau 2 vs FCM Ungheni
0:2
19. sep. 2025 Liga 1
FCM Ungheni vs Zimbru Chisinau 2
3:3

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Zimbru Chisinau 2 30 / 100
FCM Ungheni 28 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Zimbru Chisinau 2 FCM Ungheni

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

FCM Ungheni has conceded goals in 88% of their last 34 outings.

H2H data points to 4.20 goals as a typical output.

Zimbru Chisinau 2 found the back of the net in 76% of recent matches (29 games).

Zimbru Chisinau 2 has registered 4 games unbeaten in their last 5 outings.

Måltrender

Zimbru Chisinau 2 VS FCM Ungheni
1.5 Mål scoret 3.88
2.63 Mål sluppet inn 1.88
100% Over 1.5 100%
75% Over 2.5 88%
50% Over 3.5 88%

Recent Form & Match History

Zimbru Chisinau 2

(Home)
16 Oct
Zimbru Chisinau 2
1 : 0
Vulturii Cutezatori
09 Oct
FCM Ungheni
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau 2
18 Sept
Iskra Ribnita
2 : 0
Zimbru Chisinau 2
11 Sept
Zimbru Chisinau 2
1 : 1
Univer Comrat
04 Sept
Sparta Selemet
3 : 4
Zimbru Chisinau 2
Page 1 of 6

FCM Ungheni

(Away)
16 Oct
Iskra Ribnita
2 : 2
FCM Ungheni
09 Oct
FCM Ungheni
1 : 2
Zimbru Chisinau 2
18 Sept
Univer Comrat
1 : 1
FCM Ungheni
12 Sept
FCM Ungheni
5 : 2
Sparta Selemet
05 Sept
Vulturii Cutezatori
3 : 4
FCM Ungheni
Page 1 of 7

League Standings (Group 1)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Vulturii Cutezatori 10 7 1 2 29:15 22
2 Iskra Ribnita 10 6 1 3 24:11 19
3 FCM Ungheni 10 4 3 3 26:20 15
4 Zimbru Chisinau 2 10 4 1 5 17:21 13
5 Univer Comrat 10 3 3 4 22:23 12
6 Sparta Selemet 10 1 1 8 15:43 4
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)

League Standings (Group 2)

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Oguzsport 8 4 3 1 10:5 15
2 Stauceni 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
3 Falesti 7 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 National Ialoveni 8 3 1 4 8:10 10
5 Victoria 8 2 1 5 8:14 7
Promotion - Super Liga (Relegation Group)
Relegation - Liga 1 (Relegation Group)