Sport Picks

Stadium Background

Zvornik vs Majevica - H2H Analysis, Preview & Predictions

Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Prva Liga - RS
lør. 24. okt. 2026
VS
12:00 p.m.
Vårt Tips

Kampsammendrag

Zvornik host Majevica in the Prva Liga - RS. Little to choose between these two on current form. Recent numbers: Zvornik at 1.88 goals for, 0.88 against; Majevica at 1.82 for, 1.18 against. These two haven't met recently, so form does most of the talking. xG projections (1.25 - 1.56) back Zvornik to edge this. The prediction model leans Draw; both defenses could hold firm.

Seierssannsynlighet

Beregnet fra 10 000 simulerte kamper basert på hjemmebanefordel og form

36%
Zvornik
30%
Uavgjort
34%
Majevica
Uavgjort-prognose: 30% Favoritt: Zvornik

Modellens Sikkerhet

Aggregert sikkerhetsskår

66% / Middels Sikkerhet
  • Form's been kind to Zvornik lately — more wins on the board than Majevica.
  • 36% — that's where the model lands on Zvornik taking it.
  • Regular Prva Liga - RS form gives a decent read on both sides.
  • Høy effektivitet tyder på en målrik kamp (Sannsynlighet for Over 2.5: 78%).

Målsannsynlighet

Forventninger for målmarkeder basert på xG-historie

Over 0.5 Mål 92%
Over 1.5 Mål 82%
Over 2.5 Mål 78%
Over 3.5 Mål 70%
Over 4.5 Mål 32%
Begge lag scorer (BTTS) 67.4%
Zvornik Rent bur 15%
Majevica Rent bur 11%

Siste Formanalyse

Snitt per kamp

Metrikk Zvornik Majevica
Kamper Spilt 26 11
Seire 12 5
Uavgjort 7 3
Tap 7 3
Mål Scoret 1.88 1.82
Mål Sluppet Inn 0.88 1.18
Forventede Mål (xG) 1.25 1.56
Forventede Mål Sluppet Inn (xGA) 1.10 1.40

H2H

Historiske suksessrater i nøkkelmarkeder

SokaPicks Momentum-Indeks

Akkumulert formindeks justert for motstander og slitasje (0-100)

Zvornik 35 / 100
Majevica 33 / 100
Slik kalkuleres det: Vektet formel av formkurve (60%), måldifferanser (20%), hjemmebanefordel (10%) og fravær (10%).

Angreps- og Forsvarsstyrke

ANGREP FORSVAR POSSESJON DISIPLIN
Zvornik Majevica

Modell-Prognose

Resultatfrekvenser og hovedmarkeder

Hovedtips Draw (X)
Sekundærtips Over 2.5 Goals or BTTS Yes
Correct Score 2:2
BTTS Prognose Yes (GG)
Over/Under Tips Over 2.5

Smart Innsikt

Mønstre oppdaget automatisk av systemet

Attacking prowess: Zvornik scored in 77% of their last 26 outings.

Majevica's defensive record shows goals conceded in 64% of 11 matches.

Recent resilience: Zvornik stayed unbeaten in 3 of the last 5 games.

Difficult form: Majevica registered 2 defeats in their last 5 games.

Måltrender

Zvornik VS Majevica
1 Mål scoret 2.5
0.63 Mål sluppet inn 1.5
50% Over 1.5 88%
38% Over 2.5 75%
0% Over 3.5 50%

Recent Form & Match History

Zvornik

(Home)
10 Oct
Zvijezda 09
2 : 1
Zvornik
03 Oct
Zvornik
1 : 0
Kozara
27 Sept
Omarska
1 : 1
Zvornik
23 Sept
Zvornik
1 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
19 Sept
Laktasi
2 : 1
Zvornik
Page 1 of 6

Majevica

(Away)
10 Oct
Majevica
3 : 0
Nevesinje
03 Oct
Leotar
6 : 0
Majevica
26 Sept
Majevica
5 : 1
Romanija Pale
23 Sept
Majevica
1 : 1
Laktasi
19 Sept
Potkozarje
1 : 0
Majevica
Page 1 of 3

League Standings

Pos Team P W D L GD Pts
1 Leotar 10 8 2 0 27:5 26
2 Laktasi 10 8 1 1 27:6 25
3 Majevica 10 5 3 2 20:12 18
4 Potkozarje 10 5 2 3 11:10 17
5 Kozara 10 4 4 2 9:7 16
6 Zvornik 10 4 3 3 19:9 15
7 Famos Vojkovici 10 4 1 5 11:14 13
8 Rudar Prijedor 10 3 3 4 14:17 12
9 Romanija Pale 10 4 0 6 13:22 12
10 Nevesinje 10 3 2 5 8:20 11
11 Slavija 10 2 4 4 9:15 10
12 Sutjeska Foca 10 2 2 6 5:12 8
13 Zvijezda 09 10 2 1 7 9:21 7
14 Omarska 10 1 2 7 6:18 5
Promotion - Prva Liga - RS (Promotion Group)
Relegation - Prva Liga - RS (Relegation Group)